for

Sunday 09th February 2020

 

A New Message

 

 

Click Above Icon

Fixtures are subject to change up to

 

 

9:30pm Tuesday 04th February 2020

 

 

Under 7's Blackwater Spring Division

  Broomfield Youth  

v/s

    Chelmsford City Clarets  

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Kestrels

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  SWF United Wolves

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

 

Under 7's Dengie Spring Division

  Great Notley Owls

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Tigers

 

  Thaxted Rangers Cutlers

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

  SWF United Sharks

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

v/s

    Witham Town Whites  

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

No Match

 

Under 7's Crouch Spring Division

  Sporting 77 Hawks

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Eagles

 
  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Hawks

 
  Valley Green Warriorrs  

v/s

    Witham Town Yellows  

  Heybridge Swifts

No Match

 

Under 7's Northey Spring Division

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

 

  Tillingham Tigers

 

  Sporting 77 Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Silver End

 

v/s

    Galleywood Youth Eagles  

  Hatfield Peverel Panthers

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Warriors  
  Great Bradfords Swifts  

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

 

Under 8's Blackwater Spring Division

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

    SWF United Panthers  

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Whites

 
  Great Notley Bears  

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

  Uplands Rangers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

 

Under 8's Dengie Spring Division

  Heybridge Swifts Phoenix

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Tigers

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 
  Valley Green Dragons    

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

  Witham Town Blues

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 
  Witham Town Yellows  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

 

Under 8's Crouch Spring Division

  Great Notley Wasps

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 
  Sporting 77 Dragons  

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Scorpions

 

  SWF United Reds

 

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Falcons

 

 

Under 8's Northey Spring Division

  Burnham Ramblers Juniors

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Giants

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

    Dunmow United Lions  

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Valley Green Panthers

 

v/s

    Beacon Hill Rovers  

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

 

Under 8's Osea Spring Division

  Great Bradfords Avengers

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Whites

 

  Great Bradfords Guardians

 

v/s

    Tillingham Tigers  

  Great Notley Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Dragons

 

  Ravens Youth

 

v/s

    Broomfield Youth Saxons  

  Sporting 77 Iguanas

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

 

Under 9's Blackwater Spring Division

  Broomfield Youth Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tornadoes

 

v/s

    SWF United Lions  

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

    Valley Green Vipers  

 

Under 9's Dengie Spring Division

  Allstar Community Blues

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Kestrels

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 
  Galleywood Youth Eagles  

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

  Great Bradfords Vikings

 

v/s

    Witham Town Whites  

  Great Notley Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

 

Under 9's Crouch Spring Division

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Kestrels

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

    SWF United Rangers  

  Great Notley Vipers

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Spartans  

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

  Uplands Rangers

No Match

 

Under 9's Northey Spring Division

  Allstar Community Reds  

v/s

 

  Tollesbury Juniors

 

  Dunmow United Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Blues

 
  Great Notley Dragons  

v/s

    SWF United Eagles  

  Notley Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Yellows

 
  Ravens Youth Gliders  

v/s

 

  Great Notley Sharks

 

 

Under 9's Osea Spring Division

  Dunmow United Sharks

 

v/s

 

  Thaxted Rangers Blues

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Thaxted Rangers Yellows

 

  Hatfield Peverel Hurricanes

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Leopards

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

  Mayland Village Frogs

 

v/s

    Great Bradfords Saxons  

 

Under 10's Blackwater Spring Division

  Dunmow Utd Barracudas  

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

  Writtle Minors Athletic

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

    Danbury & Bicknacre Blues  

 

Under 10's Dengie Spring Division

  Valley Green Thunder

 

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Yth Eagles

 

  SWF United Reds

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  SWF United Lions

 

v/s

    Galleywood Youth Hawks  

  Notley Youth Hawks

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Spartans  
  Heybridge Swifts Lions  

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 

 

Under 10's Crouch Spring Division

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Vikings

 Fixture 19-04-2020

  Writtle Minors Vipers

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Royals

 Playing Saturday

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

    Burnham Ramblers Juniors  

  Great Bradfords Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Jaguars

 

 

Under 10's Northey Spring Division

  Tiptree Heath Minors

 

v/s

    Silver End  

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Cobras  

  Heybridge Swifts Wolves

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tigers

 

v/s

    Writtle Minors Blues  

  Great Bradfords Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

 

Under 10's Osea Spring Division

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

    Notley Youth Kestrels  
  SWF United Swifts  

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Panthers  

  Stones Athletic Reds

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

  Valley Green Vikings

 

v/s

    Witham Town  

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

No Match

 

Under 10's Southey Division

  Hatfield Peverel Lions

 

v/s

    Maldon Saints Pumas  
  Tillingham Tigers Cubs  

v/s

    Bradwell Bay United  

  Sporting 77 Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Falcons

 
  Torquespeed Panthers  

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Warriors  

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

No Match

 

Under 11's Division 1 Spring

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Galleywood Yth Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Pirates

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

    Hatfield Peverel Sharks  

 

Under 11's Division 2 Spring

  Torquespeed Pumas  

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Falcons

 

  Sporting 77 Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford City Clarets

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Jaguars

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town

 

  Great Notley Lions

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 

 

Under 11's Division 3 Spring

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Hawks

 

  Sporting 77 Meerkats

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 
  Silver End  

v/s

    Maldon & Tiptree Pumas  

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

    Uplands Rangers  
  Maldon Saints Tigers  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

 

Under 11's Division 4 Spring

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 
  Tillingham Tigers  

v/s

    Danbury & Bicknacre  

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

    Great Bradfords Lions  

  Valley Green Scorpions

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 
  Great Notley Eagles

No Match

 
 
 

Under 12's Knockout Cup

Third Round

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 1

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Dunmow United Piranhas

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Warriors

 Reversed Fixture

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

P

v/s

KO

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 
  Heybridge Swifts Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Irons

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 Fixture 19-012-2020
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'B' 1st & 2nd Place Play Off

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 2

  Rayne Youth Eagles

LC

v/s

P

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

  Rayne Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Piranhas

 Fixture 08-09-2019

  Tiptree Jobserve

LC

v/s

P

  Uplands Rangers  

  Wilvale Rangers

KO

v/s

P

  Valley Green Hotspurs

 
  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 Fixture 26-04-2020

  Valley Green Hotspurs

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Whites

 Fixture 08-03-2020
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Dunmow United Stingrays

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Jaguars

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B' 2nd & 3rd Place Playoff

  Burnham Ramblers Fire

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Reds

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3

  Burnham Ramblers Fire

LC

v/s

LC

  Witham Town Reds

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Wolves

 

  Dunmow United Stingrays

LC

v/s

P

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 
  Ravens Youth Flyers  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

  SWF United Jaguars

LC

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 4 League Cup

Semi Final

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Blues

 

  Hatfield Peverel Pirates

 

v/s

 

  Maldon Saints Whites

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 4

  Danbury & Bicknacre Royals

 

v/s

    Tollesbury Juniors  Fixture 22-03-2020

  Mayland Village

No Match

  Maldon Saints Greens

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5 League Cup

Semi Final

  Heybridge Swifts Falcons

 

v/s

    Ravens Youth Gliders  

  Maldon Saints Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers Fury

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5

  Great Notley Jets

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford City Whites

 
  Silver End

No Match

  Witham Town Yellows

No Match

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 1

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

 Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 Fixture 10-11-2019

  Wilvale Rangers

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Rhinos

 Fixture 10-11-2019

  Great Notley Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

 Fixture 03-05-2020

  Old Chelmsfordians Colts

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Fixture 17-05-2020

  Witham Town Whites

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 2

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

  Heybridge Swifts Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Leopards

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 Fixture 05-01-2020

  Valley Green Blizzards

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Pumas

 Fixture 03-05-2020

  Ravens Youth Gliders

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'A' 1st & 2nd Place Playoff

  Great Bradfords Saints

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B' 2nd & 3rd Place Playoff

  SWF United Lions 

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

  Mayland Village

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Panthers

 Fixture 12-01-2020

  Hatfield Peverel Harriers

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Ravens Youth Soarers

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 Fixture 20-10-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Whites

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Panthers

 
  Tollesbury Juniors

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 Fixture -01-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'B' 1st & 2nd Place Play Off

  Hatfield Peverel Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2

  Broomfield Youth Kings

 

v/s

    Dunmow Unied  Fixture 12-01-2020

  Torquespeed Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 Fixture 15-03-2020
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B'
  Valley Green Rowdies  

v/s

 

  Springfield Youth Whites

 Fixture 19-01-2020
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3

  Heybridge Swifts Jaguars  

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 
  Danbury & Bicknacre

No Match

  Great Notley Cougars

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 4

  Heybridge Swifts Leopards

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Comets

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Cobras

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Tillingham Tigers

No Match

  Chelmsford City Clarets

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 15's Knockout Cup

Third Round

  Mayland Village

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 
 
 
 

Under 15's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A' 1st & 2nd Place Play Off

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

 Valley Green Hammers

 

 
 

Under 15's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 Fixture 24-11-2019

 
 
 

Under 15's Division 1

  Braintree Youth Hornets

P

v/s

ST

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 Fixture 26-01-2020
  Hedinghams United Hawks

P

v/s

LC

  Writtle Minors Whites

 Fixture 26-01-2020

  Valley Green Hammers

LC

v/s

P

  Sporting 77 Stingrays  Fixture 26-01-2020
  Beacon Hill Rovers

P

v/s

KO

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Fixture 03-11-2020
  Hedinghams United Hawks  

v/s

    Sporting 77 Stingrays  Fixture 19-04-2020
 
 
 

Under 15's Division 2

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

P

v/s

KO

  Mayland Village

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

  Heybridge Swifts Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Pythons  Fixture 26-01-2020

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Silver End Lions

 Fixture 15-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 16's Knockout Cup

Third Round
  Braintree Youth Hornets  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 
 
 
 

Under 16's Division 1

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Pumas  Fixture 06-10-2019

  Old Chelmsfordians Lions

 

v/s

 

  Springfield Youth Blues

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 Fixture 10-11-2019

  Witham Town

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Stones Athletic

No Match

  Sporting 77 Pumas

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 16's Division 2

  Thaxted Rangers Phoenix  

v/s

    Great Bradfords Titans  Fixture 17-05-2020
  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Madon & Tiptree Pumas

 Fixture 03-05-2020
  Hatfield Peverel Jets

 

v/s

 

  Coggeshall Town  Fixture 10-05-2020
  Braintree Youth Hornets

KO?

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

KO?

  Galleywood Youth Ospreys

No Match

  Valley Green United

No Match

  Woodham Radars

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 17's Knockout Cup

Second Round
  Tiptree Jobserve Whites  

v/s

    Rayne Youth  
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 1

  Dunmow United Pythons  

v/s

    Old Chelmsfordians Blacks  Fixture 10-11-2019

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

v/s

    Witham Town  Fixture 15-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A' Play Off

  Notley Youth Falcons

 

v/s

    Broomfield Youth Blaze  
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'B'
  SWF United Lions  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2

  Broomfield Flame Reds  

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Tigers

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Feering Falcons Reds

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Hutton Youth FC

No Match

 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A' 2nd & 3rd Place Play Off

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Stones Athletic

 
 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Dunmow United Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1

  Notley Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Cobras

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

LC

  Dunmow United Eagles

LC

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

LC

  Stones Athletic

LC