for

Sunday 12th January 2020

 

A New Message

 

 

Click Above Icon

Fixtures are subject to change up to

 

 

9:30pm Tuesday 07th January 2020

 

 

Under 7's Blackwater Spring Division

   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Kestrels

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Wolves

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

    Broomfield Youth  

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

    Chelmsford City Youth  

 

Under 7's Dengie Spring Division

  Great Notley Owls

 

v/s

    Witham Town Whites  

  Thaxted Rangers Cutlers

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Tigers

 

  SWF United Sharks

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

No Match

 

Under 7's Crouch Spring Division

  Sporting 77 Hawks

 

v/s

    Witham Town Yellows  
  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  SWF United Eagles

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

v/s

    Valley Green Warriorrs  

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

  Dunmow United Hawks

No Match

 

Under 7's Northey Spring Division

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Warriors  

  Sporting 77 Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Tillingham Tigers

 

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Panthers

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 
  Galleywood Youth Eagles  

v/s

    Great Bradfords Swifts  

 

Under 8's Blackwater Spring Division

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 
  Great Notley Bears  

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

  Witham Town Whites

 

v/s

    SWF United Panthers  

 

Under 8's Dengie Spring Division

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

    Witham Town Yellows  

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

    Valle y Green Dragons    

  Dunmow United Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

  Heybridge Swifts Phoenix

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

  Witham Town Blues

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

 

Under 8's Crouch Spring Division

  Great Notley Wasps

 

v/s

 

  Silver End

 
  Sporting 77 Dragons  

v/s

 

  SWF United Reds

 

  Sporting 77 Scorpions

 

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Falcons

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

 

Under 8's Northey Spring Division

  Beacon Hill Rovers  

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

  Hatfield Peverel Giants

 

v/s

    Dunmow United Lions  

  Burnham Ramblers Juns

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

  Valley Green Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

 

Under 8's Osea Spring Division

  Broomfield Youth Saxons  

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Iguanas

 

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Falcons

 

  SWF United Whites

 

v/s

    Tillingham Tigers  

  Great Bradfords Avengers

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Guardians

 

  Ravens Youth

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Dragons

 

 

Under 9's Blackwater Spring Division

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Tigers

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 
  SWF United Lions  

v/s

    Valley Green Vipers  

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tornadoes

 

 

Under 9's Dengie Spring Division

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

    Witham Town Whites  

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Hawks

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 
  Galleywood Youth Eagles  

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Vikings

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Kestrels

 

 

Under 9's Crouch Spring Division

  Uplands Rangers

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Spartans  

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 

v/s

    Hedinghams United  

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Vipers

 
  SWF United Rangers  

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Kestrels

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

No Match

 

Under 9's Northey Spring Division

  Witham Town Blues

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Yellows

 
  Allstar Community ?????  

v/s

    Ravens Youth Gliders  

  Great Notley Sharks

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Pumas

 
  Great Notley Dragons  

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 
  SWF United Eagles  

v/s

 

  Tollesbury Juniors

 

 

Under 9's Osea Spring Division

  Thaxted Rangers Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

  Dunmow United Sharks

 

v/s

 

  Mayland Village Frogs

 
  Great Bradfords Saxons  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

  Hatfield Peverel Hurricanes

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Sporting 77 Leopards

 

v/s

 

  Thaxted Rangers Blues

 

 

Under 10's Blackwater Spring Division

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

    Danbury & Bick Blues  

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

v/s

    Dunmow Utd Barracudas  

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Athletic

 

 

Under 10's Dengie Spring Division

  Valley Green Thunder

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Spartans  

  SWF United Reds

 

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Yth Eagles

 

  SWF United Lions

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 
  Galleywood Youth Hawks  

v/s

    Heybridge Swifts Lions  

 

Under 10's Crouch Spring Division

  Burnham Ramblers Juniors  

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Jaguars

 

  Uplands Rangers Royals

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Vikings

 

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Great Bradfords Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Vipers

 

 

Under 10's Northey Spring Division

  Tiptree Heath Minors

 

v/s

    Writtle Minors Blues  

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

    Silver End  

  Heybridge Swifts Wolves 

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tigers

 
  Baddow Spartak Cobras  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

v/s

 

 Great Bradfords Pumas

 

 

Under 10's Osea Spring Division

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

    Witham Town  
  SWF United Swifts  

v/s

    Notley Youth Kestrels  

  Stones Athletic Reds

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Vikings

 
  Baddow Spartak Panthers  

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

No Match

 

Under 10's Southey Division

  Hatfield Peverel Lions

 

v/s

    Wilvale Rangers Warriors  
  Tillingham Tigers Cubs  

v/s

    Maldon Saints Pumas  

  Sporting 77 Kestrels

 

v/s

    Torquespeed Panthers  
  Bradwell Bay United  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

  Dunmow United Falcons

No Match

 

Under 11's Division 1 Spring

  Valley Green Pirates

 

v/s

    Hatfield Peverel Sharks  

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Kestrels

 

 

Under 11's Division 2 Spring

  Torquespeed Pumas  

v/s

 

  Witham Town

 

  Sporting 77 Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Falcons

 Playing Saturday

  Maldon & Tip Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

  Chelmsford City Clarets

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 

  Dunmow United Jaguars

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Lions

 

 

Under 11's Division 3 Spring

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

    Uplands Rangers  

  Sporting 77 Meerkats

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Hawks

 
  Silver End  

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 
  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas  

v/s

    Maldon Saints Tigers  

 

Under 11's Division 4 Spring

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 
  Tillingham Tigers  

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Scorpions

 
  Danbury & Bicknacre  

v/s

    Great Notley Eagles  
  Great Bradfords Lions

No Match

 
 
 

Under 12's Knockout Cup

Third Round

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues

 

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Hotspurs

 

  Dunmow United Piranhas

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Stingrays

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre Royals

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

  Witham Town Whites

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Hawks

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers

 
  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Mayland Village

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 1

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

v/s

    Heybridge Swifts Tigers  Fixture 03-05-2020

  Great Notley Irons

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Warriors

 Fixture 22-03-2020

  Allstar Community

KO

  Braintree Youth Irons

KO

  Dunmow United Piranhas

KO

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

KO

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

KO

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 2

  Sporting 77 Piranhas

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Rayne Youth Hawks

KO

  Tiptree Jobserve

KO

  Uplands Rangers

KO

  Valley Green Hotspurs

KO

  Wilvale Rangers

KO

  Witham Town Whites

KO

  Rayne Youth Eagles

No Match

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3

  Burnham Ramblers Fire

 

v/s

    Ravens Youth Flyers  Fixture 03-11-2019

  Sporting 77 Wolves

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Reds

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Braintree Youth Hornets

KO

  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues

KO

  Dunmow United Stingrays

KO

  SWF United Jaguars

No Match

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 4

  Hatfield Peverel Pirates

 

v/s

 

  Maldon Saints Whites

 Fixture 03-11-2019

  Witham Town Blues

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United

 Fixture 03-11-2019

  Danbury & Bicknacre Royals

KO

  Mayland Village

KO

  Tollesbury Juniors

No Match

  Maldon Saints Greens

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Chelmsford City Whites

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Yellows

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5

  Maldon Saints Yellows  

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Falcons

 Fixture 24-11-2019
  Silver End  

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers Fury

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Great Notley Jets

 

v/s

    Ravens Youth Gliders  Fixture 09-02-2020
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 1

  Great Notley Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 

  Old Chelmsfordians Colts

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Rhinos

 

  Wilvale Rangers

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

  Witham Town Whites

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 2

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Pumas

 

  Heybridge Swifts Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth

 Fixture 17-05-2020

  SWF United Leopards

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Blizzards

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Fixture 26-04-2020

  Ravens Youth Gliders

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Hatfield Peverel Harriers

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Saints

 
Group 'B'

  Ravens Youth Soarers

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

  Dunmow United Panthers

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Lions

 
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3

  Mayland Village

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 Fixture 10-11-2019

  Allstar Community

No Match

  Silver End

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 14's Knockout Cup

First Round
  Springfield Youth Whites

 

v/s

 

  Tollesbury Juniors  
Second Round

  Torquespeed Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers

 
  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 
  Hatfield Peverel Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Silver End  

  Broomfield Youth Kings

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Jaguars  
  Winners of Match 'D'

P

v/s

P

  Great Notley Panthers  
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A'
  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 Fixture 01-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1

  Witham Town Whites  

v/s

 

  Great Notley Panthers

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

KO

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

LC

  Silver End

KO

  Tollesbury Juniors

KO

  Witham Town Yellows

LC

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2

  Dunmow Unied  

v/s

    Rayne Youth  

  Broomfield Youth Kings

KO

  Burnham Ramblers

KO

  Hatfield Peverel Hawks

KO

  Notley Youth

KO

  Torquespeed Cobras

KO

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

KO

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

    Danbury & Bicknacre  
  Valley Green Rowdies  

v/s

 

  Great Notley Cougars

 

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

KO

  Heybridge Swifts Jaguars

KO

  Springfield Youth Whites

KO

  Writtle Minors Whites

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 4

  Tillingham Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Cobras

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Comets

 

  Heybridge Swifts Leopards

No Match

  Chelmsford City Clarets

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 15's Division 1

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

    Hedinghams United Hawks  
  Sporting 77 Stingrays  

v/s

    Uplands Rangers Blues  
  Beacon Hill Rovers  

v/s

 

  Valley Green Hammers

 Fixture 19-04-2020

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

 Fixture 29-03-2020
 
 
 

Under 15's Division 2

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 
  Hatfield Peverel Pythons  

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Hawks

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Mayland Village

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 

v/s

 

  Silver End Lions

 

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

No Match

 
 
 

Under 16's Knockout Cup

Second Round

  Springfield Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 
Third Round
  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers  

v/s

 

  Old Chelmsfordians Lions

 
  Braintree Youth Hornets  

v/s

    Winners to be Confirmed  

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 
  Coggeshall Town  

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Pumas  
 
 
 

Under 16's Division 1

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 Fixture 17-05-2020

  Stones Athletic

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 Fixture 03-05-2020
  Baddow Spartak Pumas

KO

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

KO

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

KO

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

KO

  Old Chelmsfordians Lions

KO

  Springfield Youth Blues

KO

  Witham Town

No Matych

  Sporting 77 Pumas

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 16's Division 2

 Thaxted Rangers Phoenix  

v/s

    Hatfield Peverel Jets  Fixture 13-10-2019

  Galleywood Youth Ospreys

 

v/s

 

  Madon & Tiptree Pumas

 Fixture 23-02-2020

  Valley Green United

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Titans  Fixture 23-02-2020
  Braintree Youth Hornets

KO

  Coggeshall Town

KO

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

KO

  Braintree Youth Irons

No Match

  Woodham Radars

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 17's Knockout Cup

Second Round
  Broomfield Flame Reds  

v/s

    Rayne Youth  
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 1 League Cup

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites  

v/s

    Witham Town  Fixture 17-11-2019
 
 

Under 17's Division 1 League Cup

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

v/s

    Old Chelmsfordians Blacks  Fixture 08-10-2019
  Rayne Youth

KO

 Tiptree Jobserve Whites

LC

  Witham Town

LC

  Dunmow United Pythons

No Match

 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A'
  Broomfield Youth Blaze  

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Tigers

 Fixture 08-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2

 Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Notley Youth Falcons

 

v/s

    SWF United Lions  Fixture 06-10-2019

  Feering Falcons Reds

 

v/s

 

  Hutton Youth FC

 Fixture 01-12-2019
  Broomfield Flame Reds

KO

 
 
 

Under 18's Knockout Cup

First Round

  Notley Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 Fixture 24-11-2019
 
 

Under 18's League Cup

Group 'A'

   Stones Athletic

 

v/s

 

 Galleywood Youth Hawks

 Fixture 01-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 18's League Cup

Group 'B'

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Eagles

 Fixture 01-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1

  Baddow Spartak Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 Fixture 01-12-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

LC

  Dunmow United Eagles

LC

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

LC

  Notley Youth Eagles

KO

  Notley Youth Hawks

KO

  Stones Athletic

LC