for

Sunday 19th January 2020

 

A New Message

 

 

Click Above Icon

Fixtures are subject to change up to

 

 

9:30pm Tuesday 14th January 2020

 

 

Under 7's Blackwater Spring Division

  Broomfield Youth  

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 
  Chelmsford City Youth  

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

  SWF United Wolves

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Kestrels

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

 

Under 7's Dengie Spring Division

  Witham Town Whites  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Sharks

 

  Thaxted Rangers Cutlers

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Owls

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Tigers

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

No Match

 

Under 7's Crouch Spring Division

  Witham Town Yellows  

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Hawks

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 
  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Hawks

 
  Valley Green Warriorrs  

v/s

 

  SWF United Eagles

 

  Allstar Community

No Match

 

Under 7's Northey Spring Division

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors  

v/s

    Galleywood Youth Eagles  

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

v/s

 

  Silver End

 

  Sporting 77 Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

  Hatfield Peverel Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Tillingham Tigers

 
  Great Bradfords Swifts  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

 

Under 8's Blackwater Spring Division

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

  Uplands Rangers

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

    SWF United Panthers  

  Witham Town Whites

 

v/s

    Great Notley Bears  

 

Under 8's Dengie Spring Division

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 
  Valle y Green Dragons    

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Phoenix

 

  Witham Town Blues

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 
  Witham Town Yellows  

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Tigers

 

 

Under 8's Crouch Spring Division

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Scorpions

 

  SWF United Reds

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Wasps

 

  Torquespeed Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

    Sporting 77 Dragons  

 

Under 8's Northey Spring Division

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

    Beacon Hill Rovers  
  Dunmow United Lions  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers Juniors

 

  Valley Green Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Giants

 

 

Under 8's Osea Spring Division

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

v/s

    Broomfield Youth Saxons  
  Tillingham Tigers  

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Dragons

 

  Great Notley Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Avengers

 

  Ravens Youth

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Guardians

 

  Sporting 77 Iguanas

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Whites

 

 

Under 9's Blackwater Spring Division

  Broomfield Youth Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

    SWF United Lions  
  Valley Green Vipers  

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tornadoes

 

 

Under 9's Dengie Spring Division

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Kestrels

 
  Galleywood Youth Eagles  

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 

  Great Notley Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Vikings

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 
  Witham Town Whites  

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

 

Under 9's Crouch Spring Division

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers

 
  Hedinghams United  

v/s

 

  Great Notley Vipers

 
  SWF United Rangers  

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 
  Wilvale Rangers Spartans  

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

  Torquespeed Kestrels

No Match

 

Under 9's Northey Spring Division

  Dunmow United Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Tollesbury Juniors

 
  Great Notley Dragons  

v/s

 

  Witham Town Blues

 
  Ravens Youth Gliders  

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 
  SWF United Eagles  

v/s

    Allstar Community ?????  

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Sharks

 

 

Under 9's Osea Spring Division

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Thaxted Rangers Blues

 

  Hatfield Peverel Hurricanes

 

v/s

 

  Thaxted Rangers Yellows

 

  Mayland Village Frogs

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Sporting 77 Leopards

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Sharks

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

v/s

    Great Bradfords Saxons  

 

Under 10's Blackwater Spring Division

  Dunmow Utd Barracudas  

v/s

    Danbury & Bicknacre Blues  

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

  Writtle Minors Athletic

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

 

Under 10's Dengie Spring Division

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans  

v/s

    Galleywood Youth Hawks  

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Lions

 

  SWF United Reds

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Thunder

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Torquespeed Yth Eagles

 
  Heybridge Swifts Lions  

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

 

Under 10's Crouch Spring Division

  Dunmow United Vikings

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Jaguars

 
  Burnham Ramblers Juniors  

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Royals

 
  Uplands Rangers Blacks  

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Tigers

 

  Writtle Minors Vipers

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

 

Under 10's Northey Spring Division

  Writtle Minors Blues  

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Wolves 

 

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Heath Minors

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tigers

 

v/s

    Silver End  

  Great Bradfords Pumas

 

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Cobras  

 

Under 10's Osea Spring Division

  Witham Town  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 

v/s

 

  Stones Athletic Reds

 
  SWF United Swifts  

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

  Valley Green Vikings

 

v/s

    Notley Youth Kestrels  
  Baddow Spartak Panthers

No Match

 

Under 10's Southey Division

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors  

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Falcons

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Kestrels

 
  Tillingham Tigers Cubs  

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Lions

 
  Torquespeed Panthers  

v/s

    Maldon Saints Pumas  
  Bradwell Bay United

No Match

 

Under 11's Division 1 Spring

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

    Hatfield Peverel Sharks  

  Valley Green Pirates

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

  Galleywood Yth Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

 

Under 11's Division 2 Spring

  Witham Town

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Jaguars

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Sporting 77 Cobras

 

v/s

    Torquespeed Pumas  

  Heybridge Swifts

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Falcons

 

  Great Notley Lions

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford City Clarets

 

 

Under 11's Division 3 Spring

  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

    Maldon & Tiptree Pumas  

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

v/s

    Silver End  

  Sporting 77 Meerkats

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Hawks

 
  Maldon Saints Tigers  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

 

Under 11's Division 4 Spring

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

v/s

    Great Bradfords Lions  
  Great Notley Eagles  

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 
  Tillingham Tigers  

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United

 

  Valley Green Scorpions

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 
  Danbury & Bicknacre

No Match

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Broomfield Youth Warriors

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 Fixture 17-11-2019
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 1

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

    Heybridge Swifts Tigers  

  Great Notley Irons

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Piranhas

 

  Allstar Community

No Match

  Braintree Youth Irons

LC

  Broomfield Youth Warriors

LC

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A'
  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 Fixture 08-12-2019
 
 

Under 12's Division 2

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Hawks

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Whites

 
  Uplands Rangers

LC

v/s

P

  Wilvale Rangers

 

  Valley Green Hotspurs

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Piranhas

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

LC

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3

  Burnham Ramblers Fire

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Wolves

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Jaguars

 

  Dunmow United Stingrays

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Reds

 
  Ravens Youth Flyers  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 4 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Witham Town Blues

 

v/s

 

  Mayland Village

 Fixture 13-10-2019
 
 

Under 12's Division 4

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Pirates

 
  Tollesbury Juniors  

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre Royals

 

  Mayland Village

LC

  Witham Town Blues

LC

  Maldon Saints Whites

No Match

  Maldon Saints Greens

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5

  Chelmsford City Whites

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers Fury

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Great Notley Jets

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Falcons 

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Maldon Saints Yellows

 

v/s

    Ravens Youth Gliders  Fixture 15-12-2019

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

    Silver End  Fixture 15-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 1

  Great Notley Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Rhinos

 Fixture 01-03-2020

  Old Chelmsfordians Colts

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers

 Fixture 01-03-2020

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 Fixture 29-03-2020

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Fixture 19-04-2020

  Witham Town Whites

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 2

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

P

v/s

P

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

  Heybridge Swifts Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Pumas

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Leopards

 

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Valley Green Blizzards

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 Fixture 23-02-2020

  Ravens Youth Gliders

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Ravens Youth Soarers

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Panthers

 Fixture 22-09-2019
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3

  Allstar Community

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Lions 

 

  Great Bradfords Saints

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Harriers

 Fixture 10-11-2019

  Mayland Village

No Match

  Dunmow United Panthers

LC

  Ravens Youth SoarersLC

LC

  Silver End

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 Fixture 20-10-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Panthers

 Fixture 01-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

    Tollesbury Juniors  

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

LC

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

LC

  Great Notley Panthers

LC

  Silver End

LC

  Witham Town Whites

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A'
  Notley Youth  

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Kings

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

v/s

    Rayne Youth  
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Torquespeed Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers

 
  Hatfield Peverel Hawks  

v/s

    Dunmow Unied  
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 

v/s

    Heybridge Swifts Jaguars  
  Danbury & Bicknacre  

v/s

 

  Great Notley Cougars

 
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 
  Valley Green Rowdies  

v/s

 

  Springfield Youth Whites

 
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 4 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Comets

 

  SWF United Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 4 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Tillingham Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Leopards

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

No Match

  Chelmsford City Clarets

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 15's Knockout Cup

Third Round

  Valley Green Hammers

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Yellows

 

  Mayland Village

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 
  Uplands Rangers Blues  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 
  Sporting 77 Stingrays  

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

 
 
 
 

Under 15's Division 1

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

P

v/s

ST

  Beacon Hill Rovers  Fixture 02-02-2020

  Braintree Youth Hornets

KO

  Rayne Youth Eagles

KO

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

KO

  Uplands Rangers Blues

KO

  Valley Green Hammers

KO

  Writtle Minors Whites

KO

 
 
 

Under 15's Division 2

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 

v/s

 

  Silver End Lions

 Fixture 08-03-2020

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

v/s

    Hatfield Peverel Pythons  Fixture 08-03-2020

  Mayland Village

KO

  Witham Town Yellows

KO

  Heybridge Swifts Hawks

No Match

 
 
 

Under 16's Division 1

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Pumas  

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 

v/s

    Dunmow Rhodes Panthers  

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Old Chelmsfordians Lions

 Fixture 17-05-2020

  Witham Town

 

v/s

 

  Stones Athletic

 Fixture 03-05-2020

  Springfield Youth Blues

No Match

  Sporting 77 Pumas

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 16's Division 2

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Ospreys

 

  Madon & Tiptree Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green United

 
 Thaxted Rangers Phoenix  

v/s

    Coggeshall Town  
  Great Bradfords Titans  

v/s

    Braintree Youth Irons  Fixture 10-05-2020
  Braintree Youth Hornets  

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Jets  Fixture 03-11-2019

  Woodham Radars

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 17's Knockout Cup

Third Round

  Notley Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 
Third Round

  Feering Falcons Reds

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town  
  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth  

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Blaze  
  Winners of Match 'E'

P

v/s

P

  Old Chelmsfordians Blacks  
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 1

  Dunmow United Pythons  

v/s

    Old Chelmsfordians Blacks  Fixture 10-11-2019  
  Rayne Youth

KO

 Tiptree Jobserve Whites

KO

  Witham Town

KO

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

KO

  Writtle Minors

No Match

 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2

  Broomfield Flame Reds  

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Tigers

 Fixture 22-03-2020
  SWF United Lions  

v/s

 

  Hutton Youth FC

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Braintree Youth Irons

KO

  Broomfield Youth Blaze

KO

  Feering Falcons Reds

KO

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

KO

  Notley Youth Falcons

KO

 
 
 

Under 18's Knockout Cup

Semi Final

  Notley Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Eagles

 

  Baddow Spartak Cobras

 

v/s

 

 Galleywood Youth Hawks

 
 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1

   Stones Athletic

 

v/s

 

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 Fixture 08-09-2019

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

No Match

  Baddow Spartak Cobras

KO

  Dunmow United Eagles

KO

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

KO

  Notley Youth Eagles

No Match

  Notley Youth Hawks

KO