for

Sunday 23rd February 2020

 

A New Message

 

 

Click Above Icon

Fixtures are subject to change up to

 

 

9:30pm Tuesday 18th February 2020

 

 

Under 7's Blackwater Spring Division

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Wolves

 
  Chelmsford City Clarets  

v/s

 

  Notley Youth

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

  Dunmow United Kestrels

 

v/s

    Broomfield Youth  

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

 

Under 7's Dengie Spring Division

  Witham Town Whites  

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

  Great Notley Owls

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Sharks

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

  Great Notley Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

  Thaxted Rangers Cutlers

No Match

 

Under 7's Crouch Spring Division

  Witham Town Yellows  

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Sporting 77 Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

  Dunmow United Hawks

 

v/s

    Valley Green Warriorrs  

  SWF United Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 
  Uplands Rangers

No Match

 

Under 7's Northey Spring Division

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

 

  Silver End

 
  Galleywood Youth Eagles  

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Panthers

 

  Tillingham Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

  Sporting 77 Eagles

 

v/s

    Great Bradfords Swifts  

 

Under 8's Blackwater Spring Division

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers

 
  SWF United Panthers  

v/s

    Great Notley Bears  

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Whites

 

 

Under 8's Dengie Spring Division

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Phoenix

 

  Dunmow United Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Blues

 
  Valley Green Dragons    

v/s

    Witham Town Yellows  

 

Under 8's Crouch Spring Division

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Reds

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

v/s

    Sporting 77 Dragons  

  Sporting 77 Scorpions

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Wasps

 

  Torquespeed Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

 

Under 8's Northey Spring Division

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 
  Dunmow United Lions  

v/s

    Beacon Hill Rovers  

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers Juniors

 

  Hatfield Peverel Giants

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Panthers

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

 

Under 8's Osea Spring Division

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Guardians

 
  Tillingham Tigers  

v/s

    Broomfield Youth Saxons  

  Dunmow United Dragons

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Avengers

 

  SWF United Whites

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth

 

  Great Notley Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Iguanas

 

 

Under 9's Blackwater Spring Division

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tornadoes

 
  SWF United Lions  

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Tigers

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 
  Valley Green Vipers  

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

 

Under 9's Dengie Spring Division

  Danbury & Bicknacre

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Vikings

 
  Galleywood Youth Eagles  

v/s

 

  Great Notley Hawks

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  Notley Youth Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 
  Witham Town Whites  

v/s

 

  Allstar Community Blues

 

 

Under 9's Crouch Spring Division

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Vipers

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United

 

  Torquespeed Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers

 

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 Fixture 10-05-2020
  SWF United Rangers

No Match

 

Under 9's Northey Spring Division

  Great Notley Sharks

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 
  Great Notley Dragons  

v/s

    Ravens Youth Gliders  
  SWF United Eagles  

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Pumas

 

  Tollesbury Juniors

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Blues

 

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

    Allstar Community Reds  

 

Under 9's Osea Spring Division

  Great Bradfords Saxons  

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Hatfield Peverel Hurricanes

 

v/s

 

  Mayland Village Frogs

 

  Sporting 77 Leopards

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

  Thaxted Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Thaxted Rangers Yellows

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Sharks

 

 

Under 10's Blackwater Spring Division

  Dunmow Utd Barracudas  

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Athletic

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 
  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues  

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Knights

 

 

Under 10's Dengie Spring Division

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans  

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

  Valley Green Thunder

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Lions

 
  Galleywood Youth Hawks  

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 

  Torquespeed Yth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 

  SWF United Reds

 

v/s

    Heybridge Swifts Lions  

 

Under 10's Crouch Spring Division

  Dunmow United Vikings

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Vipers

 
  Burnham Ramblers Juniors  

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Tigers

 

  Broomfield Youth Jaguars

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Royals

 

 

Under 10's Northey Spring Division

  Writtle Minors Blues  

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Cobras  

  Tiptree Heath Minors

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Wolves

 

  Danbury & Bick Royals

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Tigers

 
  Silver End  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Pumas

 

 

Under 10's Osea Spring Division

  Witham Town  

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Panthers  

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Stones Athletic Reds

 

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Vikings

 
  Notley Youth Kestrels  

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 
  SWF United Swifts

No Match

 

Under 10's Southey Division

  Bradwell Bay United

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 Fixture 10-05-2020

  Hatfield Peverel Lions

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Kestrels

 

  Dunmow United Falcons

 

v/s

    Torquespeed Panthers  
  Maldon Saints Pumas  

v/s

 

   Galleywood Yth Falcons

 
  Tillingham Tigers Cubs

No Match

 

Under 11's Division 1 Spring

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Kestrels

 

  Valley Green Pirates

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 
  Hatfield Peverel Sharks  

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

 

Under 11's Division 2 Spring

  Witham Town

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford City Clarets

 
 Torquespeed Pumas  

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 

  Dunmow United Jaguars

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts

 

   Sporting 77 Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars

 

  Sporting 77 Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Lions

 

 

Under 11's Division 3 Spring

  Uplands Rangers  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

    Silver End  
  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas  

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

  SWF United Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Yth Falcons

 

  Sporting 77 Meerkats

 

v/s

    Maldon Saints Tigers  

 

Under 11's Division 4 Spring

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 

v/s

    Danbury & Bicknacre  

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 
  Great Bradfords Lions  

v/s

 

  Valley Green Scorpions

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 

v/s

    Great Notley Eagles  
  Tillingham Tigers

No Match

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 1 League Cup

Semi Final

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

P

v/s

P

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

  Dunmow United Piranhas

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 1

  Broomfield Youth Warriors

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Irons

 Fixture 13-10-2019

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 Fixture 13-10-2019

  Heybridge Swifts Tigers  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 Fixture 24-05-2020

  Braintree Youth Irons

LC

  Dunmow United Piranhas

LC

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

LC

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

LC

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 2 League Cup

Semi Final

  Wilvale Rangers

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

    Uplands Rangers  
 
 

Under 12's Division 2

  Witham Town Whites

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Rayne Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Piranhas

 Fixture 08-09-2019

  Valley Green Hotspurs

No Match

  Rayne Youth Eagles

LC

  Tiptree Jobserve

LC

  Uplands Rangers

LC

  Wilvale Rangers

LC

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Dunmow United Stingrays

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Jaguars

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B' 2nd & 3rd Place Playoff

  Burnham Ramblers Fire

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Reds

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 3

  Burnham Ramblers Fire

LC

v/s

LC

  Witham Town Reds

 

  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Wolves

 Fixture 09-02-2020

  Dunmow United Stingrays

LC

v/s

P

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 
  Ravens Youth Flyers  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 Fixture 20=10-2019

  SWF United Jaguars

LC

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 4 League Cup

Semi Final

  Hedinghams United

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Blues

 

  Hatfield Peverel Pirates

 

v/s

 

  Maldon Saints Whites

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 4

  Danbury & Bicknacre Royals

 

v/s

    Tollesbury Juniors  Fixture 22-03-2020

  Mayland Village

No Match

  Maldon Saints Greens

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5 League Cup

Semi Final

  Heybridge Swifts Falcons

 

v/s

    Ravens Youth Gliders  

  Maldon Saints Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers Fury

 
 
 
 

Under 12's Division 5

  Great Notley Jets

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford City Whites

 
  Silver End

No Match

  Witham Town Yellows

No Match

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 1 League Cup

Semi Final

 Tiptree Jobserve Blues

 

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Rhinos

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 1

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Hawks

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Old Chelmsfordians Colts

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers

 Fixture 01-03-2020

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

LC

  Hedinghams United Hawks

LC

  Heybridge Swifts Rhinos

LC

 Tiptree Jobserve Blues

LC

  Witham Town Whites

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 2

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

  Heybridge Swifts Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Leopards

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 Fixture 05-01-2020

  Valley Green Blizzards

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Pumas

 Fixture 03-05-2020

  Ravens Youth Gliders

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B' 2nd & 3rd Place Playoff

  SWF United Lions 

 

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 
 
 
 

Under 13's Division 3 League Cup

  Braintree Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Soarers

 Fixture 22-03-2020

  Mayland Village

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow United Panthers

 Fixture 12-01-2020

  Hatfield Peverel Harriers

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Great Bradfords Saints

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Silver End

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 Fixture 20-10-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 1

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town Whites

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Great Notley Panthers

 
  Tollesbury Juniors

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A'

  Notley Youth

 

v/s

 

  Wilvale Rangers Warriors

 Fixture -01-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'B' 1st & 2nd Place Play Off

  Hatfield Peverel Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Burnham Ramblers

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 2

  Broomfield Youth Kings

 

v/s

    Dunmow Unied  Fixture 12-01-2020

  Torquespeed Cobras

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth

 Fixture 15-03-2020
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3 League Cup

Group 'B'
  Valley Green Rowdies  

v/s

 

  Springfield Youth Whites

 Fixture 19-01-2020
 
 
 

Under 14's Division 3

  Heybridge Swifts Jaguars  

v/s

 

  Allstar Community

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Panthers

 
  Danbury & Bicknacre

No Match

  Great Notley Cougars

No Match

 
 
 

Under 14's Division 4

  Heybridge Swifts Leopards

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

v/s

 

  Great Bradfords Comets

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Wilvale Rangers Spartans

 

v/s

 

  SWF United Cobras

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Tillingham Tigers

No Match

  Chelmsford City Clarets

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 15's Knockout Cup

Third Round

  Mayland Village

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 
 
 
 

Under 15's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A' 1st & 2nd Place Play Off

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

 Valley Green Hammers

 

 
 

Under 15's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 Fixture 24-11-2019

 
 
 

Under 15's Division 1

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 Fixture 26-01-2020
  Hedinghams United Hawks

P

v/s

LC

  Writtle Minors Whites

 Fixture 26-01-2020

  Valley Green Hammers

LC

v/s

P

  Sporting 77 Stingrays  Fixture 26-01-2020
  Beacon Hill Rovers

P

v/s

KO

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Fixture 03-11-2020
  Hedinghams United Hawks  

v/s

    Sporting 77 Stingrays  Fixture 19-04-2020
 
 
 

Under 15's Division 2

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

P

v/s

KO

  Mayland Village

 

  Galleywood Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

  Heybridge Swifts Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Ravens Youth Gliders

 

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blacks

 

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 

v/s

 

  Hatfield Peverel Pythons  Fixture 26-01-2020

  Witham Town Yellows

 

v/s

 

  Silver End Lions

 Fixture 15-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 16's Knockout Cup

Third Round
  Braintree Youth Hornets  

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 
 
 
 

Under 16's Division 1

  Stones Athletic

 

v/s

    Baddow Spartak Pumas  Fixture 01-12-2019

  Springfield Youth Blues

 

v/s

 

  Old Chelmsfordians Lions

 Fixture 23-02-2020

  Ravens Youth Flyers

 

v/s

 

  Chelmsford Citry Whites

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 

v/s

 

  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers

 Fixture 10-11-2019

  Witham Town

 

v/s

 

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

ST

  Sporting 77 Pumas

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 16's Division 2

  Thaxted Rangers Phoenix  

v/s

    Great Bradfords Titans  Fixture 17-05-2020
  Braintree Youth Irons

 

v/s

 

  Madon & Tiptree Pumas

 Fixture 03-05-2020
  Hatfield Peverel Jets

 

v/s

 

  Coggeshall Town  Fixture 10-05-2020
  Braintree Youth Hornets

KO

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

KO

  Galleywood Youth Ospreys

No Match

  Valley Green United

No Match

  Woodham Radars

Withdrawn

 
 
 

Under 17's Division 1 League Cup

Semi Final

  Rayne Youth

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve Whites

 
  Old Chelmsfordians Blacks  

v/s

    Dunmow United Pythons  
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 1

  Writtle Minors Greens

 

v/s

    Witham Town  Fixture 15-12-2019
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'A' Play Off

  Notley Youth Falcons

 

v/s

    Broomfield Youth Blaze  
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2 League Cup

Group 'B'
  SWF United Lions  

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Irons

 
 
 
 

Under 17's Division 2

  Broomfield Flame Reds  

v/s

 

  Heybridge Swifts Tigers

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

 

v/s

 

  Feering Falcons Reds

 Fixture 24-11-2019

  Hutton Youth FC

No Match

 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'A' 2nd & 3rd Place Play Off

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Stones Athletic

 
 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1 League Cup

Group 'B'

  Dunmow United Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 
 
 

Under 18's Division 1

  Notley Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Baddow Spartak Cobras

 Fixture 06-10-2019

  Baddow Spartak Pumas

 

v/s

 

  Notley Youth Hawks

 Fixture 15-12-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

LC

  Dunmow United Eagles

LC

  Galleywood Youth Hawks

LC

  Stones Athletic

LC