Under 13's Division 3 All Fixtures
 Date   Home   Away   Match Notes 
 08/09/2019  Allstar Community  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 08/09/2019  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 08/09/2019  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Mayland Village    
 08/09/2019  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Sliver End    
 08/09/2019  Writtle Minors Greens  v  SWF United Lions    
 15/09/2019  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Sliver End    
 15/09/2019  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Allstar Community    
 15/09/2019  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 15/09/2019  Mayland Village  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 15/09/2019  SWF United Lions  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 22/09/2019  Mayland Village  v  Allstar Community    
 22/09/2019  Sliver End  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 06/10/2019  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 06/10/2019  Sliver End  v  SWF United Lions    
 06/10/2019  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 13/10/2019  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 19/10/2019  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Mayland Village    
 20/10/2019  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 20/10/2019  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Sliver End    
 20/10/2019  Great Bradfords Saints  v  SWF United Lions    
 20/10/2019  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Allstar Community    
 03/11/2019  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 03/11/2019  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Allstar Community    
 10/11/2019  Allstar Community  v  Mayland Village    
 10/11/2019  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 10/11/2019  SWF United Lions  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 10/11/2019  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Sliver End    
 24/11/2019  Allstar Community  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 24/11/2019  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 24/11/2019  Mayland Village  v  SWF United Lions    
 24/11/2019  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Allstar Community    
 24/11/2019  Sliver End  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 01/12/2019  Allstar Community  v  SWF United Lions    
 01/12/2019  Mayland Village  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 01/12/2019  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 08/12/2019  SWF United Lions  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 15/12/2019  Allstar Community  v  Sliver End    
 15/12/2019  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 15/12/2019  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Mayland Village    
 15/12/2019  SWF United Lions  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 05/01/2020  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 05/01/2020  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  SWF United Lions    
 05/01/2020  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 05/01/2020  SWF United Lions  v  Allstar Community    
 05/01/2020  Sliver End  v  Mayland Village    
 05/01/2020  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 05/01/2020  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Mayland Village    
 12-01-2020  Mayland Village  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 12/01/2020  Allstar Community  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 12/01/2020  Braintree Youth Blues  v  SWF United Lions    
 12/01/2020  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Sliver End    
 12/01/2020  Mayland Village  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 12/01/2020  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 26/01/2020  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Allstar Community    
 26/01/2020  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 26/01/2020  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 26/01/2020  SWF United Lions  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 26/01/2020  Sliver End  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 02/02/2020  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 09/02/2020  Allstar Community  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 09/02/2020  Sliver End  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 23/02/2020  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Mayland Village    
 23/02/2020  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 23/02/2020  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 23/02/2020  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Allstar Community    
 23/02/2020  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 23/02/2020  SWF United Lions  v  Sliver End    
 01/03/2020  Allstar Community  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 01/03/2020  Mayland Village  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 01/03/2020  SWF United Lions  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 01/03/2020  Sliver End  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 01/03/2020  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 08/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 08/03/2020  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 22/03/2020  Dunmow United Panthers  v  SWF United Lions    
 29/03/2020  Allstar Community  v  Ravens Youth Soarers    
 29/03/2020  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 29/03/2020  Hatfield Peverel Harriers  v  Sliver End    
 29/03/2020  SWF United Lions  v  Mayland Village    
 29/03/2020  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Dunmow United Panthers    
 19/04/2020  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Braintree Youth Blues    
 19/04/2020  Mayland Village  v  Great Bradfords Saints    
 19/04/2020  Ravens Youth Soarers  v  SWF United Lions    
 19/04/2020  Sliver End  v  Allstar Community    
 19/04/2020  Writtle Minors Greens  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 26/04/2020  Braintree Youth Blues  v  Hatfield Peverel Harriers    
 26/04/2020  Great Bradfords Saints  v  Writtle Minors Greens    
 26/04/2020  Mayland Village  v  Sliver End    
 03/05/2020  Dunmow United Panthers  v  Mayland Village    
 03/05/2020  Sliver End  v  Great Bradfords Saints