First Round

08th Oct 2017

A

 Tiptree Jobserve

1

v/s

13

 Maldon Saints  

01st Oct 2017

B

 Broomfield Youth

2

v/s

4

 Great Notley Tigers  

01st Oct 2017

C

 Notley Youth

0

v/s

9

 Chelmsford City Whites  

01st Oct 2017

D

 Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

4

v/s

2

 Baddow Spartak Pumas  

01st Oct 2017

E

 Sporting 77 Lions

1

v/s

2

 Galleywood Youth Falcons  

01st Oct 2017

F

 Sporting 77 Pumas

11

v/s

0

 Braintree Town Hornets  

01st Oct 2017

G

 Dunmow Rhodes Lions

4

v/s

2

 Ravens Youth Flyers  

01st Oct 2017

H

 Wilvale Rangers

w/d

v/s

w/o

 Great Notley Rangers  

01st Oct 2017

I

 Braintree Town Irons

9

v/s

3

 Tillingham Tigers  

01st Oct 2017

J

 Witham Town

2

v/s

5

 Valley Green Starfighters  

01st Oct 2017

K

 Meadow Youth Lions

1

v/s

5

 Dunmow Rhodes Tigers  

01st Oct 2017

L

 Danbury & Bicknacre

W

v/s

L

 Yeldham Athletic Tigers  

01st Oct 2017

M

 Galleywood Youth Ospreys

w/o

v/s

w/d

 Old Chelmsfordians  

01st Oct 2017

N

 Hatfield Peverel Jets

2

v/s

4

 Woodham Radars Jets  

01st Oct 2017

O

 Stones Athletic

3

v/s

5

 Maldon & Tiptree Pumas  

01st Oct 2017

P

 SW Ferrers United Vipers

5

v/s

2

 Galleywood Youth Hawks  

Second Round

29th Oct 2017

Q

 Braintree Town Irons

5

v/s

3

 Galleywood Youth Ospreys  

29th Oct 2017

R

 Dunmow Rhodes Tigers

0

v/s

12

 Danbury & Bicknacre  

29th Oct 2017

S

 Maldon Saints

W

v/s

L

 Dunmow Rhodes Lions  

29th Oct 2017

T

 Chelmsford City Whites

0

v/s

5

 Maldon & Tiptree Pumas  

29th Oct 2017

U

 Valley Green Starfighters

8

v/s

0

 Galleywood Youth Falcons  

29th Oct 2017

V

 SW Ferrers United Vipers

8

v/s

3

 Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 

29th Oct 2017

W

 Great Notley Rangers

4

v/s

1

 Woodham Radars Jets  

29th Oct 2017

X

 Great Notley Tigers

2

v/s

1

 Sporting 77 Pumas  

Third Round

03rd Dec 2017

Y

 Great Notley Rangers

1

v/s

6

 Danbury & Bicknacre

 

03rd Dec 2017

Z

 Valley Green Starfighters

8

v/s

2

 Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 

03rd Dec 2017

AA

 Maldon Saints

4

v/s

5

 Braintree Town Irons

 

03rd Dec 2017

BB

 Great Notley Tigers

0

v/s

1

 SW Ferrers United Vipers

 

Semi Final

04th Mar 2018

W

  SW Ferrers United Vipers

W

v/s

L

  Braintree Town Irons

04th Mar 2018

X

  Valley Green Starfighters

1

v/s

3

  Danbury & Bicknacre

Final

13th May 2018

 

 Danbury & Bicknacre

 

v/s

 

 SW Ferrers United Vipers

 

 

Venue: Burnham Ramblers Football Club

Time:  10:00am