First Round

01st Oct 2017

A

 Great Notley Falconss

1

v/s

2

  Broomfield Youth Blaze  

01st Oct 2017

B

 Uplands Rangers Yellows

0

v/s

6

  Tiptree Jobserve  

01st Oct 2017

C

 Galleywood Youth Falcons

3

v/s

6

  Uplands Rangers Blues  

01st Oct 2017

D

 Heybridge Swifts Tigers

L

v/s

W

  Great Notley Ravens

 

01st Oct 2017

E

 Rayne Youth

1

v/s

0

  Braintree Town Irons

 

05th Nov 2017

F

 Dunmow United Vipers

1

v/s

4

  Springfield Youth Reds

 

01st Oct 2017

G

 Maldon Saints

1

v/s

3

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 

01st Oct 2017

H

 Broomfield Flame Reds

2

v/s

1

  Burnham Ramblers

 

01st Oct 2017

I

 Witham Town

8

v/s

3

  Boreham Village

 

01st Oct 2017

J

 Dunmow United Pythons

w/o

v/s

w/d

 Sporting 77 Jaguars

 

01st Oct 2017

K

 Hatfield Peverel Panthers

7

v/s

4

  Hedinghams United

 

Second Round

05th Nov 2017

L

  Springfield Youth Blues

0

v/s

10

  Tiptree Jobserve  

05th Nov 2017

M

  Great Notley Ravens

5

v/s

2

  Writtle Minors Greens  

05th Nov 2017

N

  Broomfield Flame Reds

1

v/s

4

  Hatfield Peverel Panthers  

05th Nov 2017

O

  SW Ferrers United Lions

2

v/s

4

  Broomfield Youth Blaze  

05th Nov 2017

P

  Uplands Rangers Blues

w/o

v/s

P

  Stones Athletic Blacks

 

05th Nov 2017

Q

  Springfield Youth Reds

w/o

v/s

w/d

  Meadow Youth

 

05th Nov 2017

R

  Beacon Hill Rovers

1

v/s

4

  Dunmow United Pythons  

05th Nov 2017

S

  Rayne Youth

2

v/s

5

  Witham Town  

Third Round

14th Jan 2018

T

  Broomfield Youth Blaze

1

v/s

2

  Great Notley Ravens

14th Jan 2018

U

  Dunmow United Pythons

1

v/s

2

  Tiptree Jobserve

14th Jan 2018

V

  Hatfield Peverel Panthers

0

v/s

2

  Uplands Rangers Blues

14th Jan 2018

W

  Springfield Youth Reds

1

v/s

2

  Witham Town

Semi Final

18th Mar 2018

Y

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Witham Town

 

18th Mar 2018

Z

  Great Notley Ravens

 

v/s

 

  Tiptree Jobserve

 

Final

 13th May 2018

  Winners of Match 'Y'

 

v/s

 

  Winners of Match 'Z'

 

Venue: Burnham Ramblers Football Club

Time: 12:00pm