Under 10's Dengie Division Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 10/09/2017  Broomfield Knights   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 10/09/2017  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow United Piranhas    
 10/09/2017  Maldon & Tiptree Tigers   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 10/09/2017  SWF United Lions   Pl  Pl   Maldon Saints Tigers    
 10/09/2017  SWF United Pumas   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Hotspurs    
 17/09/2017  Braintree Town Irons   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 17/09/2017  Dunmow United Piranhas   Pl  Pl   SWF United Lions    
 17/09/2017  Maldon Saints Tigers   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 17/09/2017  SWF United Pumas   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers    
 17/09/2017  Valley Green Hotspurs   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 24/09/2017  Braintree Town Irons   Pl  Pl   Dunmow United Piranhas    
 24/09/2017  Broomfield Knights   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 24/09/2017  Maldon Saints Tigers   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Hotspurs    
 24/09/2017  SWF United Lions   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 24/09/2017  Wilvale Rangers   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 01/10/2017  Dunmow United Piranhas   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Hotspurs    
 01/10/2017  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 01/10/2017  SWF United Lions   Pl  Pl   Broomfield Knights    
 01/10/2017  SWF United Pumas   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 01/10/2017  Wilvale Rangers   Pl  Pl   Maldon Saints Tigers    
 08/10/2017  Braintree Town Irons   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 08/10/2017  Broomfield Knights   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 08/10/2017  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   Pl  Pl   SWF United Lions    
 08/10/2017  SWF United Pumas   Pl  Pl   Dunmow United Piranhas    
 08/10/2017  Valley Green Hotspurs   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers    
 15/10/2017  Broomfield Knights   Pl  Pl   SWF United Pumas    
 15/10/2017  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 15/10/2017  Maldon Saints Tigers   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 15/10/2017  SWF United Lions   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Hotspurs    
 15/10/2017  Wilvale Rangers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow United Piranhas    
 22/10/2017  Braintree Town Irons   Pl  Pl   SWF United Lions    
 22/10/2017  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Wilvale Rangers    
 22/10/2017  Maldon Saints Tigers   Pl  Pl   Broomfield Knights    
 22/10/2017  SWF United Pumas   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 22/10/2017  Valley Green Hotspurs   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 29/10/2017  Broomfield Knights        Dunmow United Piranhas    
 29/10/2017  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Maldon Saints Tigers    
 29/10/2017  Maldon & Tiptree Panthers        Wilvale Rangers    
 29/10/2017  SWF United Lions        Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 29/10/2017  SWF United Pumas        Braintree Town Irons    
 05/11/2017  Braintree Town Irons        Valley Green Hotspurs    
 05/11/2017  Dunmow United Piranhas        Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 05/11/2017  Maldon & Tiptree Tigers        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 05/11/2017  Maldon Saints Tigers        SWF United Pumas    
 05/11/2017  Wilvale Rangers        Broomfield Knights    
 12/11/2017  Broomfield Knights        Maldon & Tiptree Tigers    
 12/11/2017  Dunmow United Piranhas        Maldon Saints Tigers    
 12/11/2017  SWF United Pumas        SWF United Lions    
 12/11/2017  Valley Green Hotspurs        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 12/11/2017  Wilvale Rangers        Braintree Town Irons    
 19/11/2017  Broomfield Knights        Valley Green Hotspurs    
 19/11/2017  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        SWF United Pumas    
 19/11/2017  Maldon & Tiptree Tigers        Dunmow United Piranhas    
 19/11/2017  Maldon Saints Tigers        Maldon & Tiptree Panthers    
 19/11/2017  SWF United Lions        Wilvale Rangers