Under 11's Division 1 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 09/09/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 09/09/2018  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 09/09/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 09/09/2018  Wilvale Rangers   Pl  Pl   Uplands Rangers    
 16/09/2018  Braintree Town Irons   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers    
 16/09/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 16/09/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 16/09/2018  Uplands Rangers   Pl  Pl   Witham Town Whites    
 23/09/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 23/09/2018  Galleywood Youth Falcons   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 23/09/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Uplands Rangers    
 23/09/2018  Witham Town Whites   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 30/09/2018  Braintree Town Irons   Pl  Pl   Uplands Rangers    
 30/09/2018  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas   Pl  Pl   Witham Town Whites    
 30/09/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers    
 30/09/2018  Galleywood Youth Falcons        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 07/10/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 07/10/2018  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 07/10/2018  Wilvale Rangers   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 07/10/2018  Witham Town Whites   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 14/10/2018  Galleywood Youth Falcons   Pl  Pl   Witham Town Whites    
 14/10/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   Pl  Pl   Braintree Town Irons    
 14/10/2018  Uplands Rangers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 14/10/2018  Wilvale Rangers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 28/10/2018  Braintree Town Irons        Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 28/10/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Wilvale Rangers    
 28/10/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Uplands Rangers    
 28/10/2018  Witham Town Whites        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 04/11/2018  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas        Uplands Rangers    
 04/11/2018  Galleywood Youth Falcons        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 04/11/2018  Wilvale Rangers        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 04/11/2018  Witham Town Whites        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 11/11/2018  Braintree Town Irons        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 11/11/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 11/11/2018  Uplands Rangers        Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 11/11/2018  Wilvale Rangers        Witham Town Whites    
 18/11/2018  Braintree Town Irons        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 18/11/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 18/11/2018  Galleywood Youth Falcons        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 18/11/2018  Uplands Rangers        Wilvale Rangers    
 25/11/2018  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 25/11/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 25/11/2018  Wilvale Rangers        Braintree Town Irons    
 25/11/2018  Witham Town Whites        Uplands Rangers    
 02/12/2018  Braintree Town Irons        Witham Town Whites    
 02/12/2018  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas        Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 02/12/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 02/12/2018  Uplands Rangers        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 09/12/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 09/12/2018  Uplands Rangers        Braintree Town Irons    
 09/12/2018  Wilvale Rangers        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 09/12/2018  Witham Town Whites        Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 16/12/2018  Braintree Town Irons        Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 16/12/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Witham Town Whites    
 16/12/2018  Galleywood Youth Falcons        Wilvale Rangers    
 16/12/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 06/01/2019  Braintree Town Irons        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 06/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Uplands Rangers    
 06/01/2019  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas        Wilvale Rangers    
 06/01/2019  Witham Town Whites        Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 13/01/2019  Galleywood Youth Falcons        Braintree Town Irons    
 13/01/2019  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Witham Town Whites    
 13/01/2019  Uplands Rangers        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 13/01/2019  Wilvale Rangers        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 20/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Witham Town Whites    
 20/01/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Galleywood Youth Falcons    
 20/01/2019  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Wilvale Rangers    
 20/01/2019  Uplands Rangers        Dunmow Uinited Piranhas    
 27/01/2019  Dunmow Uinited Piranhas        Maldon & Tiptree Puimas    
 27/01/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Braintree Town Irons    
 27/01/2019  Galleywood Youth Falcons        Uplands Rangers    
 27/01/2019  Witham Town Whites        Wilvale Rangers