Under 12's Division 2 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 10/09/2017  Baddow Spartak Cobras   0  6   Broomfield Thunder    
 10/09/2017  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   7  3   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 10/09/2017  Silver End   5  1   Maldon Saints    
 10/09/2017  Torquespeed Cobras   2  2   Woodham Radars Jets    
 17/09/2017  Broomfield Thunder   0  2   Woodham Radars Jets    
 17/09/2017  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   5  3   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 17/09/2017  Essex FA Girls RTC   3  1   Silver End    
 17/09/2017  Maldon Saints   6  5   Torquespeed Cobras    
 24/09/2017  Essex FA Girls RTC   4  5   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 01/10/2017  Baddow Spartak Cobras   2  3   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 01/10/2017  Torquespeed Cobras   1  4   Broomfield Thunder    
 01/10/2017  Woodham Radars Jets   0  2   Maldon Saints    
 08/10/2017  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   2  7   Broomfield Thunder    
 08/10/2017  Essex FA Girls RTC   4  2   Woodham Radars Jets    
 08/10/2017  Maldon Saints   7  2   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 08/10/2017  Torquespeed Cobras   2  1   Silver End    
 29/10/2017  Baddow Spartak Cobras   3  5   Silver End    
 29/10/2017  Broomfield Thunder   6  1   Maldon Saints    
 29/10/2017  Essex FA Girls RTC   1  1   Torquespeed Cobras    
 29/10/2017  Woodham Radars Jets   4  2   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 05/11/2017  Broomfield Thunder   4  1   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 05/11/2017  Maldon Saints   2  5   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 05/11/2017  Silver End   5  2   Woodham Radars Jets    
 05/11/2017  Torquespeed Cobras   3  1   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 19/11/2017  Maldon Saints   3  8   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 19/11/2017  Torquespeed Cobras   2  2   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 19/11/2017  Woodham Radars Jets   3  3   Silver End    
 26/11/2017  Baddow Spartak Cobras   4  1   Woodham Radars Jets    
 26/11/2017  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   0  3   Torquespeed Cobras    
 26/11/2017  Essex FA Girls RTC   9  2   Maldon Saints    
 26/11/2017  Silver End   3  6   Broomfield Thunder    
 03/12/2017  Broomfield Thunder   0  1   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 03/12/2017  Essex FA Girls RTC   5  0   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 03/12/2017  Maldon Saints   2  4   Silver End    
 03/12/2017  Woodham Radars Jets   3  3   Torquespeed Cobras    
 14/01/2018  Baddow Spartak Cobras   2  3   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 14/01/2018  Silver End   3  3   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 14/01/2018  Torquespeed Cobras   2  2   Maldon Saints    
 21/01/2018  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   1  4   Silver End    
 28/01/2018  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   2  0   Woodham Radars Jets    
 28/01/2018  Maldon Saints   0  3   Broomfield Thunder    
 28/01/2018  Silver End   1  0   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 28/01/2018  Torquespeed Cobras   5  0   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 04/02/2018  Baddow Spartak Cobras   1  5   Torquespeed Cobras    
 04/02/2018  Essex FA Girls RTC   1  1   Broomfield Thunder    
 04/02/2018  Maldon Saints   1  2   Woodham Radars Jets    
 04/02/2018  Silver End   2  1   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 11/02/2018  Silver End   1  2   Torquespeed Cobras    
 11/02/2018  Woodham Radars Jets   1  3   Essex FA Girls RTC    
 18/02/2018  Broomfield Thunder   1  2   Silver End    
 18/02/2018  Danbury & Bicknacre Blues   1  8   Maldon Saints    
 18/02/2018  Woodham Radars Jets   0  2   Baddow Spartak Cobras    
 08/04/2018  Baddow Spartak Cobras   10  0   Maldon Saints    
 08/04/2018  Broomfield Thunder   3  1   Danbury & Bicknacre Blues    
 15/04/2018  Woodham Radars Jets   0  3   Broomfield Thunder    
 29/04/2018  Broomfield Thunder   1  2   Torquespeed Cobras