Under 12's Division 2 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 09/09/2018  Braintree Town Blues   2  1   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 09/09/2018  Great Notley Hawks   6  1   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 09/09/2018  Great Notley Pumas   1  0   Notley Youth    
 09/09/2018  SWF Utd Leopards   5  5   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 16/09/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   2  1   Braintree Town Blues    
 16/09/2018  Great Notley Hawks   3  0   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 16/09/2018  Great Notley Pumas   1  1   Writtle Minors Whites    
 16/09/2018  SWF Utd Leopards   2  4   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 30/09/2018  Braintree Town Blues   1  3   Great Notley Hawks    
 30/09/2018  Danbury & Bicknacre   0  2   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 30/09/2018  Notley Youth   1  1   SWF Utd Leopards    
 30/09/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders   3  0   Writtle Minors Whites    
 07/10/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   2  2   SWF Utd Leopards    
 07/10/2018  Great Notley Hawks   4  1   Notley Youth    
 07/10/2018  Great Notley Pumas   3  1   Braintree Town Blues    
 07/10/2018  Writtle Minors Whites   4  1   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 14/10/2018  Great Notley Pumas   2  3   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 04/11/2018  Braintree Town Blues   0  2   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 04/11/2018  Braintree Town Blues        Notley Youth    
 04/11/2018  Danbury & Bicknacre   1  1   Great Notley Pumas    
 04/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 04/11/2018  Writtle Minors Whites   3  2   Great Notley Hawks    
 11/11/2018  Great Notley Hawks   2  0   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 11/11/2018  Great Notley Pumas   2  3   SWF Utd Leopards    
 11/11/2018  Notley Youth   4  0   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 11/11/2018  Notley Youth        Writtle Minors Whites    
 11/11/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders        Braintree Town Blues    
 25/11/2018  Danbury & Bicknacre        Notley Youth    
 25/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers        Writtle Minors Whites    
 25/11/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders        Great Notley Pumas    
 02/12/2018  Great Notley Pumas   1  0   Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 02/12/2018  Notley Youth   2  2   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 02/12/2018  SWF Utd Leopards   1  4   Great Notley Hawks    
 02/12/2018  Writtle Minors Whites   1  0   Braintree Town Blues    
 09/12/2018  SWF Utd Leopards   2  1   Braintree Town Blues    
 16/12/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   2  1   Notley Youth    
 16/12/2018  Great Notley Hawks   1  1   Great Notley Pumas    
 16/12/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders   8  1   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 16/12/2018  SWF Utd Leopards        Writtle Minors Whites    
 06/01/2019  Braintree Town Blues   1  4   SWF Utd Leopards    
 06/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   3  2   Great Notley Pumas    
 13/01/2019  Danbury & Bicknacre        Braintree Town Blues    
 13/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   0  0   Great Notley Hawks    
 13/01/2019  Notley Youth   2  1   Great Notley Pumas    
 13/01/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders   1  1   SWF Utd Leopards    
 20/01/2019  Danbury & Bicknacre        SWF Utd Leopards    
 20/01/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Great Notley Hawks    
 20/01/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Great Notley Pumas    
 27/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Tigers   P  w/d   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 27/01/2019  Great Notley Hawks   2  0   Braintree Town Blues    
 27/01/2019  SWF Utd Leopards   0  1   Notley Youth    
 03/02/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 10/02/2019  Braintree Town Blues        Great Notley Pumas    
 10/02/2019  Danbury & Bicknacre        Writtle Minors Whites    
 10/02/2019  Great Notley Pumas   2  3   Great Notley Hawks    
 10/02/2019  Notley Youth        Great Notley Hawks    
 10/02/2019  SWF Utd Leopards        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 10/02/2019  Writtle Minors Whites   3  3   SWF Utd Leopards    
 24/02/2019  Great Notley Hawks        Writtle Minors Whites    
 24/02/2019  Great Notley Pumas        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 24/02/2019  Notley Youth        Braintree Town Blues    
 24/02/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 03/03/2019  Braintree Town Blues        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 03/03/2019  Danbury & Bicknacre        Great Notley Hawks    
 03/03/2019  SWF Utd Leopards        Great Notley Pumas    
 03/03/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Notley Youth    
 10/03/2019  Notley Youth        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 10/03/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Dunmow Rhodes Tigers    
 17/03/2019  Braintree Town Blues        Writtle Minors Whites    
 17/03/2019  Great Notley Hawks        SWF Utd Leopards    
 17/03/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Notley Youth    
 24/03/2019  Danbury & Bicknacre        Ravens Youth Gliders