Under 15's Division 3 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 09/09/2018  Braintree Tn Hornets   2  5   Braintree Tn Irons    
 09/09/2018  Galleywood Ospreys   1  6   Chelmsford City Whites    
 09/09/2018  Maldon Saints   1  4   Stones Athletic    
 09/09/2018  Witham Town   6  1   Woodham Radars Jets    
 16/09/2018  Braintree Tn Irons   5  3   Woodham Radars Jets    
 16/09/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   5  4   Braintree Tn Hornets    
 16/09/2018  Maldon Saints   1  2   Witham Town    
 16/09/2018  Stones Athletic   2  3   Galleywood Ospreys    
 23/09/2018  Braintree Tn Hornets   2  7   Galleywood Ospreys    
 23/09/2018  Braintree Tn Irons   3  4   Stones Athletic    
 23/09/2018  Witham Town   4  3   Chelmsford City Whites    
 23/09/2018  Woodham Radars Jets   8  4   Maldon Saints    
 07/10/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   W  L   Braintree Tn Irons    
 07/10/2018  Galleywood Ospreys   0  3   Witham Town    
 07/10/2018  Maldon Saints   1  2   Braintree Tn Hornets    
 07/10/2018  Stones Athletic   5  1   Woodham Radars Jets    
 14/10/2018  Braintree Tn Hornets   2  5   Stones Athletic    
 14/10/2018  Braintree Tn Irons   5  6   Witham Town    
 14/10/2018  Maldon Saints   0  0   Galleywood Ospreys    
 14/10/2018  Woodham Radars Jets   2  4   Chelmsford City Whites    
 04/11/2018  Braintree Tn Irons        Maldon Saints    
 04/11/2018  Chelmsford City Whites        Stones Athletic    
 04/11/2018  Galleywood Ospreys        Woodham Radars Jets    
 04/11/2018  Witham Town        Braintree Tn Hornets    
 11/11/2018  Braintree Tn Hornets        Woodham Radars Jets    
 11/11/2018  Galleywood Ospreys        Braintree Tn Irons    
 11/11/2018  Maldon Saints        Chelmsford City Whites    
 11/11/2018  Stones Athletic        Witham Town    
 25/11/2018  Braintree Tn Irons        Braintree Tn Hornets    
 25/11/2018  Chelmsford City Whites        Galleywood Ospreys    
 25/11/2018  Stones Athletic        Maldon Saints    
 25/11/2018  Woodham Radars Jets        Witham Town    
 02/12/2018  Braintree Tn Hornets        Chelmsford City Whites    
 02/12/2018  Galleywood Ospreys        Stones Athletic    
 02/12/2018  Witham Town        Maldon Saints    
 02/12/2018  Woodham Radars Jets        Braintree Tn Irons    
 16/12/2018  Chelmsford City Whites        Witham Town    
 16/12/2018  Galleywood Ospreys        Braintree Tn Hornets    
 16/12/2018  Maldon Saints        Woodham Radars Jets    
 16/12/2018  Stones Athletic        Braintree Tn Irons    
 13/01/2019  Braintree Tn Hornets        Maldon Saints    
 13/01/2019  Braintree Tn Irons        Chelmsford City Whites    
 13/01/2019  Witham Town        Galleywood Ospreys    
 13/01/2019  Woodham Radars Jets        Stones Athletic    
 20/01/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Woodham Radars Jets    
 20/01/2019  Galleywood Ospreys        Maldon Saints    
 20/01/2019  Stones Athletic        Braintree Tn Hornets    
 20/01/2019  Witham Town        Braintree Tn Irons    
 03/02/2019  Braintree Tn Hornets        Witham Town    
 03/02/2019  Maldon Saints        Braintree Tn Irons    
 03/02/2019  Stones Athletic        Chelmsford City Whites    
 03/02/2019  Woodham Radars Jets        Galleywood Ospreys    
 10/02/2019  Braintree Tn Irons        Galleywood Ospreys    
 10/02/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Maldon Saints    
 10/02/2019  Witham Town        Stones Athletic    
 10/02/2019  Woodham Radars Jets        Braintree Tn Hornets