Under 11's Division 1 Spring Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 05/01/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   Valoley Green Pirates    
 05/01/2020  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Kestrels    
 05/01/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Eagles    
 05/01/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 12/01/2020  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 12/01/2020  Galleywood Eagles   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Blues    
 12/01/2020  Valoley Green Pirates   Pl  Pl   Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 12/01/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Kestrels    
 19/01/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 19/01/2020  Braintree Youth Irons        Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 19/01/2020  Galleywood Kestrels        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 19/01/2020  Valoley Green Pirates        Galleywood Eagles    
 26/01/2020  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Valoley Green Pirates    
 26/01/2020  Galleywood Eagles   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 26/01/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Kestrels    
 26/01/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Blues    
 02/02/2020  Galleywood Eagles        Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 02/02/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks        Braintree Youth Irons    
 02/02/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Blues    
 02/02/2020  Valoley Green Pirates        Galleywood Kestrels    
 09/02/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Braintree Youth Irons    
 09/02/2020  Galleywood Kestrels        Galleywood Eagles    
 09/02/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Valoley Green Pirates    
 09/02/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans        Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 23/02/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Kestrels    
 23/02/2020  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Eagles    
 23/02/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks   Pl  Pl   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 23/02/2020  Valoley Green Pirates   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 01/03/2020  Galleywood Eagles        Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 01/03/2020  Galleywood Kestrels   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Irons    
 01/03/2020  Valoley Green Pirates        Braintree Youth Blues    
 01/03/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 08/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Galleywood Eagles    
 08/03/2020  Galleywood Kestrels        Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 08/03/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks        Valoley Green Pirates    
 08/03/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Braintree Youth Irons    
 15/03/2020  Galleywood Eagles        Valoley Green Pirates    
 15/03/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks        Braintree Youth Blues    
 15/03/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Galleywood Kestrels    
 15/03/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans        Braintree Youth Irons    
 22/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 22/03/2020  Galleywood Kestrels        Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 22/03/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Galleywood Eagles    
 22/03/2020  Valoley Green Pirates        Braintree Youth Irons    
 29/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 29/03/2020  Braintree Youth Irons        Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 29/03/2020  Galleywood Kestrels        Valoley Green Pirates    
 29/03/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans        Galleywood Eagles    
 19/04/2020  Braintree Youth Irons        Braintree Youth Blues    
 19/04/2020  Galleywood Eagles        Galleywood Kestrels    
 19/04/2020  Hatfield Peverel Sharks        Wilvale Rangers Spartans    
 19/04/2020  Valoley Green Pirates        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 26/04/2020  Galleywood Eagles        Braintree Youth Irons    
 26/04/2020  Galleywood Kestrels        Braintree Youth Blues    
 26/04/2020  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Hatfield Peverel Sharks    
 26/04/2020  Wilvale Rangers Spartans        Valoley Green Pirates