Under 11's Division 4 Spring Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 05/01/2020  Hedinghams United   Pl  Pl   Great Bradfords Lions    
 05/01/2020  Rayne Youth   Pl  Pl   Tillingham Tigers    
 05/01/2020  Valley Green Scorpions   Pl  Pl   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 05/01/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors   Pl  Pl   Great Notley Eagles    
 12/01/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre   Pl  Pl   Great Notley Eagles    
 12/01/2020  Hedinghams United   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 12/01/2020  Rayne Youth   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Scorpions    
 12/01/2020  Tillingham Tigers   Pl  Pl   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 19/01/2020  Great Notley Eagles   Pl  Pl   Rayne Youth    
 19/01/2020  Tillingham Tigers   Pl  Pl   Hedinghams United    
 19/01/2020  Valley Green Scorpions        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 19/01/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors   Pl  Pl   Great Bradfords Lions    
 26/01/2020  Great Bradfords Lions   Pl  Pl   Danbury & Bicknacre    
 26/01/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders   Pl  Pl   Rayne Youth    
 26/01/2020  Tillingham Tigers   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 26/01/2020  Valley Green Scorpions   Pl  Pl   Great Notley Eagles    
 02/02/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre   Pl  Pl   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 02/02/2020  Great Bradfords Lions   Pl  Pl   Tillingham Tigers    
 02/02/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Hedinghams United    
 02/02/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors   Pl  Pl   Rayne Youth    
 09/02/2020  Hedinghams United        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 09/02/2020  Rayne Youth        Great Bradfords Lions    
 09/02/2020  Tillingham Tigers        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 09/02/2020  Valley Green Scorpions        Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 23/02/2020  Great Bradfords Lions        Valley Green Scorpions    
 23/02/2020  Hedinghams United        Rayne Youth    
 23/02/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Great Notley Eagles    
 23/02/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 01/03/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre        Hedinghams United    
 01/03/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Great Bradfords Lions    
 01/03/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 01/03/2020  Valley Green Scorpions        Tillingham Tigers    
 08/03/2020  Great Bradfords Lions        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 08/03/2020  Hedinghams United        Valley Green Scorpions    
 08/03/2020  Rayne Youth        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 08/03/2020  Rayne Youth   Pl  Pl   Hedinghams United    
 08/03/2020  Tillingham Tigers        Great Notley Eagles    
 15/03/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre        Valley Green Scorpions    
 15/03/2020  Great Bradfords Lions        Hedinghams United    
 15/03/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 15/03/2020  Tillingham Tigers        Rayne Youth    
 22/03/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 22/03/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Tillingham Tigers    
 22/03/2020  Valley Green Scorpions        Rayne Youth    
 22/03/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors        Hedinghams United    
 29/03/2020  Great Bradfords Lions        Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 29/03/2020  Hedinghams United        Tillingham Tigers    
 29/03/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Valley Green Scorpions    
 29/03/2020  Rayne Youth        Great Notley Eagles    
 19/04/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre        Great Bradfords Lions    
 19/04/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Valley Green Scorpions    
 19/04/2020  Rayne Youth        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 19/04/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors        Tillingham Tigers    
 26/04/2020  Hedinghams United        Great Notley Eagles    
 26/04/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 26/04/2020  Rayne Youth        Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 26/04/2020  Tillingham Tigers        Great Bradfords Lions    
 03/05/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre        Tillingham Tigers    
 03/05/2020  Great Bradfords Lions        Rayne Youth    
 03/05/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Hedinghams United    
 03/05/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors        Valley Green Scorpions    
 10/05/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre        Wilvale Rangers Warriors    
 10/05/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 10/05/2020  Valley Green Scorpions        Great Bradfords Lions    
 17/05/2020  Great Bradfords Lions        Great Notley Eagles    
 17/05/2020  Hedinghams United        Danbury & Bicknacre    
 17/05/2020  Tillingham Tigers        Valley Green Scorpions    
 17/05/2020  Wilvale Rangers Warriors        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 24/05/2020  Danbury & Bicknacre        Rayne Youth    
 24/05/2020  Great Notley Eagles        Tillingham Tigers    
 24/05/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Great Bradfords Lions    
 24/05/2020  Valley Green Scorpions        Hedinghams United