Under 8's Northey Spring Division Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 05/01/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 05/01/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 05/01/2020l  Dunmow United Lions   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Hornets    
 05/01/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles   Pl  Pl   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 05/01/2020l  Galleywood Hawks   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Panthers    
 12/01/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 12/01/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Hawks    
 12/01/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors   Pl  Pl   Galle3ywood Eagles    
 12/01/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants   Pl  Pl   Dunmow United Lions    
 12/01/2020l  Valley Green Panthers   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Irons    
 19/01/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets   Pl  Pl   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 19/01/2020l  Dunmow United Lions   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Irons    
 19/01/2020l  Galleywood Hawks        Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 19/01/2020l  Valley Green Panthers        Galle3ywood Eagles    
 19/01/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights   Pl  Pl   Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 26/01/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 26/01/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Hornets    
 26/01/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 26/01/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Hawks    
 26/01/2020l  Valley Green Panthers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow United Lions    
 02/02/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers   Pl  Pl   Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 02/02/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets        Valley Green Panthers    
 02/02/2020l  Dunmow United Lions   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Hawks    
 02/02/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants        Galle3ywood Eagles    
 02/02/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Braintree Youth Irons    
 09/02/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors        Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 09/02/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Dunmow United Lions    
 09/02/2020l  Galleywood Hawks        Braintree Youth Irons    
 09/02/2020l  Valley Green Panthers        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 09/02/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 23/02/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets   Pl  Pl   Galle3ywood Eagles    
 23/02/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 23/02/2020l  Dunmow United Lions   Pl  Pl   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 23/02/2020l  Galleywood Hawks   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 23/02/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants        Valley Green Panthers    
 01/03/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers   Pl  Pl   Galleywood Hawks    
 01/03/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets   Pl  Pl   Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 01/03/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors        Valley Green Panthers    
 01/03/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Braintree Youth Irons    
 01/03/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Dunmow United Lions    
 08/03/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Hornets    
 08/03/2020l  Dunmow United Lions   Pl  Pl   Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 08/03/2020l  Galleywood Hawks   Pl  Pl   Galle3ywood Eagles    
 08/03/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants   Pl  Pl   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 08/03/2020l  Valley Green Panthers   Pl  Pl   Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 15/03/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers        Galle3ywood Eagles    
 15/03/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets        Dunmow United Lions    
 15/03/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants        Braintree Youth Irons    
 15/03/2020l  Valley Green Panthers        Galleywood Hawks    
 15/03/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 22/03/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons        Valley Green Panthers    
 22/03/2020l  Dunmow United Lions        Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 22/03/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 22/03/2020l  Galleywood Hawks        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 22/03/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 29/03/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 29/03/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons        Dunmow United Lions    
 29/03/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors        Galleywood Hawks    
 29/03/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Valley Green Panthers    
 29/03/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants        Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 19/04/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers        Braintree Youth Irons    
 19/04/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets        Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 19/04/2020l  Dunmow United Lions        Valley Green Panthers    
 19/04/2020l  Galleywood Hawks        Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 19/04/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Galle3ywood Eagles    
 26/04/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons        Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 26/04/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 26/04/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 26/04/2020l  Galleywood Hawks        Dunmow United Lions    
 26/04/2020l  Valley Green Panthers        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 03/05/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers        Valley Green Panthers    
 03/05/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets        Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 03/05/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons        Galleywood Hawks    
 03/05/2020l  Dunmow United Lions        Galle3ywood Eagles    
 03/05/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants        Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 10/05/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers        Dunmow United Lions    
 10/05/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors        Braintree Youth Irons    
 10/05/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 10/05/2020l  Valley Green Panthers        Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 10/05/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Galleywood Hawks    
 17/05/2020l  Braintree Youth Irons        Galle3ywood Eagles    
 17/05/2020l  Dunmow United Lions        Wilvale Rangers Knights    
 17/05/2020l  Galleywood Hawks        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 17/05/2020l  Hatfield Peverel Giants        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 17/05/2020l  Valley Green Panthers        Burnham Ramblers Juniors    
 24/05/2020l  Beacon Hill Rovers        Hatfield Peverel Giants    
 24/05/2020l  Braintree Youth Hornets        Braintree Youth Irons    
 24/05/2020l  Burnham Ramblers Juniors        Dunmow United Lions    
 24/05/2020l  Galle3ywood Eagles        Galleywood Hawks    
 24/05/2020l  Wilvale Rangers Knights        Valley Green Panthers