Under 10's Osea Spring Division Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 05/01/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Blues    
 05/01/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        No Matcfh    
 05/01/2020  SAWF United Swifts   Pl  Pl   Stones Athletic Reds    
 05/01/2020  Valley Green Vikings   Pl  Pl   Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 05/01/2020  Witham Town   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 12/01/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 12/01/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        No Matcfh    
 12/01/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   Pl  Pl   Witham Town    
 12/01/2020  SAWF United Swifts   Pl  Pl   Notley Youth Kestrels    
 12/01/2020  Stones Athletic Reds   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Vikings    
 19/01/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars   Pl  Pl   Stones Athletic Reds    
 19/01/2020  No Matcfh        Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 19/01/2020  SAWF United Swifts   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 19/01/2020  Valley Green Vikings        Notley Youth Kestrels    
 19/01/2020  Witham Town   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Blues    
 26/01/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 26/01/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        No Matcfh    
 26/01/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels   Pl  Pl   Stones Athletic Reds    
 26/01/2020  SAWF United Swifts   Pl  Pl   Witham Town    
 26/01/2020  Valley Green Vikings   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 02/02/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers   Pl  Pl   Notley Youth Kestrels    
 02/02/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   SAWF United Swifts    
 02/02/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 02/02/2020  No Matcfh        Valley Green Vikings    
 02/02/2020  Stones Athletic Reds   Pl  Pl   Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 02/02/2020  Witham Town        Stones Athletic Reds    
 09/02/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Notley Youth Kestrels    
 09/02/2020  No Matcfh        Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 09/02/2020  SAWF United Swifts        Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 09/02/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        Braintree Youth Blues    
 09/02/2020  Valley Green Vikings        Witham Town    
 23/02/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Vikings    
 23/02/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   Pl  Pl   Stones Athletic Reds    
 23/02/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 23/02/2020  SAWF United Swifts        No Matcfh    
 23/02/2020  Witham Town   Pl  Pl   Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 01/03/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 01/03/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars   Pl  Pl   Braintree Youth Blues    
 01/03/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        Witham Town    
 01/03/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        No Matcfh    
 01/03/2020  Valley Green Vikings        SAWF United Swifts    
 08/03/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers   Pl  Pl   Stones Athletic Reds    
 08/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues   Pl  Pl   Notley Youth Kestrels    
 08/03/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   Pl  Pl   Valley Green Vikings    
 08/03/2020  SAWF United Swifts   Pl  Pl   Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 08/03/2020  Witham Town        No Matcfh    
 15/03/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers        Valley Green Vikings    
 15/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 15/03/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        Witham Town    
 15/03/2020  No Matcfh        Notley Youth Kestrels    
 15/03/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        SAWF United Swifts    
 22/03/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 22/03/2020  No Matcfh        Braintree Youth Blues    
 22/03/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        SAWF United Swifts    
 22/03/2020  Valley Green Vikings        Stones Athletic Reds    
 22/03/2020  Witham Town        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 29/03/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers        No Matcfh    
 29/03/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Witham Town    
 29/03/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        SAWF United Swifts    
 29/03/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        Valley Green Vikings    
 29/03/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 19/04/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers        Braintree Youth Blues    
 19/04/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        Valley Green Vikings    
 19/04/2020  No Matcfh        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 19/04/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        Notley Youth Kestrels    
 19/04/2020  Witham Town        SAWF United Swifts    
 26/04/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 26/04/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 26/04/2020  SAWF United Swifts        Braintree Youth Blues    
 26/04/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        Witham Town    
 26/04/2020  Valley Green Vikings        No Matcfh    
 03/05/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers        SAWF United Swifts    
 03/05/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Stones Athletic Reds    
 03/05/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        No Matcfh    
 03/05/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 03/05/2020  Witham Town        Valley Green Vikings    
 10/05/2020  Baddow Spartak Panthers        Witham Town    
 10/05/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        Notley Youth Kestrels    
 10/05/2020  No Matcfh        SAWF United Swifts    
 10/05/2020  Stones Athletic Reds        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 10/05/2020  Valley Green Vikings        Braintree Youth Blues    
 17/05/2020  Braintree Youth Blues        Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars    
 17/05/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Baddow Spartak Panthers    
 17/05/2020  No Matcfh        Stones Athletic Reds    
 17/05/2020  SAWF United Swifts        Valley Green Vikings    
 17/05/2020  Witham Town        Notley Youth Kestrels    
 24/05/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Jaguars        SAWF United Swifts    
 24/05/2020  No Matcfh        Witham Town    
 24/05/2020  Notley Youth Kestrels        Braintree Youth Blues    
 24/05/2020  Valley Green Vikings        Dunmow Rhodes Lions