Group 'A'

29-09-2019

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Hammers

 Group 'A'

30-09-2019

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

Group 'A'

30-09-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

30-09-2019

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Group 'B'

30-09-2019

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Group 'B'

30-09-2019

  Uplands Rangers Blues

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'A'

20-10-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 Group 'A'

20-10-2019

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Beacon Hill Rovers

Group 'A'

20-10-2019

  Valley Green Hammers

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

20-10-2019

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 Group 'B'

20-10-2019

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 Group 'B'

20-10-2019

  Hedinghams United Hawks

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'A'

24-11-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Hammers

 Group 'A'

24-11-2019

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 

v/s

 

  Writtle Minors Whites

Group 'A'

24-11-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

18-11-2018

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Group 'B'

24-11-2019

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

 Group 'B'

24-11-2019

  Rayne Youth Eagles

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'A'

08-12-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

 

v/s

 

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 Group 'A'

08-12-2019

  Valley Green Hammers

 

v/s

 

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

Group 'A'

08-12-2019

  Writtle Minors Whites

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'B'

08-12-2019

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

Group 'B'

08-12-2019

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 

v/s

 

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Group 'B'

08-12-2019

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'A'

05-01-2020

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

 

v/s

 

  Beacon Hill Rovers

Group 'A'

05-01-2020

  Writtle Minors Whites

 

v/s

 

  Valley Green Hammers

Group 'A'

05-01-2020

  Braintree Youth Hornets

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'B'

05-01-2020

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 

v/s

 

  Uplands Rangers Blues

Group 'B'

05-01-2020

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

 

v/s

 

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Group 'B'

05-01-2020

  Broomfield Youth Lions

=

=

=

  No Match