Group 'A'

29-09-2019

  Braintree Youth Hornets

4

v/s

6

  Valley Green Hammers

 Group 'A'

30-09-2019

  Writtle Minors Whites

0

v/s

1

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

Group 'A'

30-09-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

30-09-2019

  Broomfield Youth Lions

6

v/s

0

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Group 'B'

30-09-2019

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

1

v/s

6

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Group 'B'

30-09-2019

  Uplands Rangers Blues

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'A'

20-10-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

4

v/s

2

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 Group 'A'

20-10-2019

  Writtle Minors Whites

2

v/s

1

  Beacon Hill Rovers

Group 'A'

20-10-2019

  Valley Green Hammers

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

20-10-2019

  Rayne Youth Eagles

8

v/s

1

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 Group 'B'

20-10-2019

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

0

v/s

8

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 Group 'B'

20-10-2019

  Hedinghams United Hawks

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'A'

26-01-2020

  Beacon Hill Rovers

2

v/s

6

  Valley Green Hammers

 Group 'A'

26-01-2020

  Braintree Youth Hornets

1

v/s

7

  Writtle Minors Whites

Group 'A'

24-11-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

18-11-2018

  Uplands Rangers Blues

1

v/s

0

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Group 'B'

24-11-2019

  Broomfield Youth Lions

 

v/s

 

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

 Group 'B'

24-11-2019

  Rayne Youth Eagles

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'A'

08-12-2019

  Beacon Hill Rovers

7

v/s

2

  Braintree Youth Hornets

 Group 'A'

08-12-2019

  Valley Green Hammers

2

v/s

1

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

Group 'A'

08-12-2019

  Writtle Minors Whites

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'B'

09-02-2020

  Uplands Rangers Blues

 

v/s

 

  Broomfield Youth Lions

Group 'B'

08-12-2019

  Hedinghams United Hawks

0

v/s

10

  Rayne Youth Eagles

 Group 'B'

08-12-2019

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'A'

05-01-2020

  Dunmow Rhodes Lions

0

v/s

2

  Beacon Hill Rovers

Group 'A'

05-01-2020

  Writtle Minors Whites

4

v/s

1

  Valley Green Hammers

Group 'A'

05-01-2020

  Braintree Youth Hornets

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'B'

05-01-2020

  Rayne Youth Eagles

4

v/s

1

  Uplands Rangers Blues

Group 'B'

05-01-2020

  Sporting 77 Stingrays

6

v/s

1

  Hedinghams United Hawks

 Group 'B'

05-01-2020

  Broomfield Youth Lions

=

=

=

  No Match