Group 'A'

23-09-2018

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

3

v/s

2

  Broomfield Youth

 Group 'A'

23-09-2018

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

11

v/s

0

  Great Notley Rangers

Group 'A'

23-09-2018

  Springfield Youth Blues

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

23-09-2018

  Sporting 77 Lions

1

v/s

1

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

 Group 'B'

23-09-2018

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

2

v/s

1

  Valley Green Youth

 Group 'A'

14-10-2018

  Broomfield Youth

2

v/s

2

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

 Group 'A'

14-10-2018

  Great Notley Rangers

2

v/s

0

  Springfield Youth Blues

Group 'A'

14-10-2018

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

14-10-2018

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

1

v/s

3

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

 Group 'B'

14-10-2018

  Valley Green Youth

W

v/s

L

  Sporting 77 Lions

 Group 'A'

28-10-2018

  Great Notley Rangers

3

v/s

3

  Broomfield Youth

 Group 'A'

28-10-2018

  Springfield Youth Blues

3

v/s

0

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

Group 'A'

28-10-2018

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

=

=

=

  No Match

 Group 'B'

28-10-2018

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

L

v/s

W

  Valley Green Youth

 Group 'B'

28-10-2018

  Sporting 77 Lions

1

v/s

6

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

Group 'A'

18-11-2018

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

3

v/s

1

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

Group 'A'

18-11-2018

  Springfield Youth Blues

1

v/s

3

  Broomfield Youth

Group 'A'

18-11-2018

  Great Notley Rangers

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'B'

18-11-2018

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

1

v/s

6

  Sporting 77 Lions

Group 'B'

18-11-2018

  Valley Green Youth

0

v/s

5

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

Group 'A'

09-12-2018

  Galleywood Youth Falcons

2

v/s

0

  Great Notley Rangers

Group 'A'

09-12-2018

  Galleywood Youth Kestrels

1

v/s

3

  Springfield Youth Blues

Group 'A'

09-12-2018

  Broomfield Youth

=

=

=

  No Match

Group 'B'

09-12-2018

  Sporting 77 Lions

3

v/s

4

  Valley Green Youth

Group 'B'

09-12-2018

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

5

v/s

1

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas

Group 'B'

06-01-2019

  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers

3

v/s

2

  Sporting 77 Lions

Group 'B'

06-01-2019

  Valley Green Youth

1

v/s

3

  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas