Under 14's Division 1 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 09/09/2018  Beacon Hill Rovers   0  2   Broomfield Lions    
 09/09/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles   4  0   Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 09/09/2018  Uplands Rangers Blues   1  1   Valley Green Hammers    
 09/09/2018  Witham Town Whites   0  3   Writtle Minors Whites    
 16/09/2018  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians   0  4   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 16/09/2018  Uplands Rangers Blues   5  2   Witham Town Whites    
 16/09/2018  Valley Green Hammers   0  5   Rayne Youth Eagles    
 16/09/2018  Writtle Minors Whites   3  1   Broomfield Lions    
 23/09/2018  Beacon Hill Rovers        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 23/09/2018  Valley Green Hammers        Broomfield Lions    
 23/09/2018  Witham Town Whites        Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 23/09/2018  Writtle Minors Whites   1  1   Uplands Rangers Blues    
 30/09/2018  Broomfield Lions   1  2   Rayne Youth Eagles    
 30/09/2018  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians   0  6   Uplands Rangers Blues    
 07/10/2018  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians   2  3   Broomfield Lions    
 07/10/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles   W  L   Witham Town Whites    
 07/10/2018  Uplands Rangers Blues   2  2   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 07/10/2018  Valley Green Hammers   0  0   Writtle Minors Whites    
 14/10/2018  Beacon Hill Rovers   5  0   Valley Green Hammers    
 14/10/2018  Broomfield Lions   3  2   Witham Town Whites    
 14/10/2018  Uplands Rangers Blues   3  0   Rayne Youth Eagles    
 14/10/2018  Writtle Minors Whites   6  1   Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 04/11/2018  Beacon Hill Rovers   1  1   Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 04/11/2018  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians        Valley Green Hammers    
 04/11/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles   2  0   Uplands Rangers Blues    
 04/11/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles        Writtle Minors Whites    
 04/11/2018  Witham Town Whites        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 11/11/2018  Beacon Hill Rovers        Writtle Minors Whites    
 11/11/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles   2  2   Broomfield Lions    
 11/11/2018  Uplands Rangers Blues        Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 11/11/2018  Valley Green Hammers        Witham Town Whites    
 25/11/2018  Broomfield Lions   4  3   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 25/11/2018  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians   1  7   Rayne Youth Eagles    
 25/11/2018  Valley Green Hammers        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 25/11/2018  Writtle Minors Whites        Witham Town Whites    
 02/12/2018  Broomfield Lions        Writtle Minors Whites    
 02/12/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles        Valley Green Hammers    
 02/12/2018  Witham Town Whites        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 16/12/2018  Broomfield Lions   1  4   Valley Green Hammers    
 16/12/2018  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians        Witham Town Whites    
 16/12/2018  Rayne Youth Eagles   0  2   Beacon Hill Rovers    
 16/12/2018  Uplands Rangers Blues        Writtle Minors Whites    
 13/01/2019  Beacon Hill Rovers        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 13/01/2019  Broomfield Lions        Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 13/01/2019  Broomfield Lions   0  2   Uplands Rangers Blues    
 13/01/2019  Witham Town Whites        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 13/01/2019  Writtle Minors Whites   4  1   Valley Green Hammers    
 20/01/2019  Burnham Ramblers Corinthians        Writtle Minors Whites    
 20/01/2019  Valley Green Hammers        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 20/01/2019  Witham Town Whites        Broomfield Lions    
 03/02/2019  Beacon Hill Rovers        Witham Town Whites    
 03/02/2019  Uplands Rangers Blues        Broomfield Lions    
 03/02/2019  Valley Green Hammers        Burnham Ramblers Corinthians    
 03/02/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 10/02/2019  Witham Town Whites        Valley Green Hammers    
 10/02/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Beacon Hill Rovers