Under 14's Division 2 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 09/09/2018  Braintree Town Hornets   1  1   Chelmsford City Whites    
 09/09/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   1  7   Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 09/09/2018  Mayland Village   3  2   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 09/09/2018  Sporting 77 Stingrays   4  1   Witham Town Yellows    
 16/09/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   5  1   Witham Town Yellows    
 16/09/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   2  0   Braintree Town Hornets    
 16/09/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   1  3   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 16/09/2018  Mayland Village   3  4   Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 23/09/2018  Braintree Town Hornets   W  L   Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 23/09/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   1  1   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 23/09/2018  Witham Town Yellows   1  3   Mayland Village    
 07/10/2018  Braintree Town Hornets   8  1   Mayland Village    
 07/10/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   1  2   Chelmsford City Whites    
 07/10/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   4  7   Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 07/10/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders   5  2   Witham Town Yellows    
 14/10/2018  Braintree Town Hornets   8  3   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 14/10/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   2  2   Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 14/10/2018  Mayland Village   8  3   Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 14/10/2018  Witham Town Yellows   4  7   Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 04/11/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   1  1   Mayland Village    
 04/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   7  0   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 04/11/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   1  3   Witham Town Yellows    
 04/11/2018  Sporting 77 Stingrays   2  5   Braintree Town Hornets    
 11/11/2018  Braintree Town Hornets        Witham Town Yellows    
 11/11/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Chelmsford City Whites    
 11/11/2018  Mayland Village        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 11/11/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 11/11/2018  Sporting 77 Stingrays   4  4   Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 25/11/2018  Chelmsford City Whites   2  2   Braintree Town Hornets    
 25/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 25/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   5  0   Mayland Village    
 25/11/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders   6  1   Mayland Village    
 25/11/2018  Witham Town Yellows   0  4   Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 02/12/2018  Braintree Town Hornets        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 02/12/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 02/12/2018  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Mayland Village    
 02/12/2018  Witham Town Yellows        Chelmsford City Whites    
 16/12/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Lions   5  0   Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 16/12/2018  Galleywood Youth Eagles   4  10   Braintree Town Hornets    
 16/12/2018  Mayland Village   3  4   Witham Town Yellows    
 16/12/2018  Ravens Youth Gliders        Chelmsford City Whites    
 13/01/2019  Chelmsford City Whites   0  3   Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 13/01/2019  Mayland Village   2  2   Braintree Town Hornets    
 13/01/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays   7  1   Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 13/01/2019  Witham Town Yellows   0  1   Ravens Youth Gliders    
 20/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Witham Town Yellows    
 20/01/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Mayland Village    
 20/01/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Braintree Town Hornets    
 20/01/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays   2  2   Chelmsford City Whites    
 03/02/2019  Braintree Town Hornets        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 03/02/2019  Mayland Village        Chelmsford City Whites    
 03/02/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 03/02/2019  Witham Town Yellows        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 10/02/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 10/02/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 10/02/2019  Witham Town Yellows        Braintree Town Hornets