Under 15's Division 1 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 08/09/2019  Beacon Hill Rovers        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 08/09/2019  Broomfield Youth Lions        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 08/09/2019  Hedinghams United Hawks        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 08/09/2019  Uplands Rangers Blues        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 08/09/2019  Valeey Green Hammers        Writtle Minors Whites    
 15/09/2019  Broomfield Youth Lions        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 15/09/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 15/09/2019  Rayne Youth Eagles        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 15/09/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Valeey Green Hammers    
 15/09/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 22/09/2019  Beacon Hill Rovers        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 22/09/2019  Braintree Youth Hornets        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 22/09/2019  Rayne Youth Eagles        Valeey Green Hammers    
 22/09/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 22/09/2019  Uplands Rangers Blues        Writtle Minors Whites    
 06/10/2019  Broomfield Youth Lions        Writtle Minors Whites    
 06/10/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 06/10/2019  Hedinghams United Hawks        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 06/10/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 06/10/2019  Valeey Green Hammers        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 03/11/2019  Beacon Hill Rovers        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 03/11/2019  Braintree Youth Hornets        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 03/11/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Valeey Green Hammers    
 03/11/2019  Uplands Rangers Blues        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 03/11/2019  Writtle Minors Whites        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 10/11/2019  Broomfield Youth Lions        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 10/11/2019  Rayne Youth Eagles        Writtle Minors Whites    
 10/11/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 10/11/2019  Uplands Rangers Blues        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 10/11/2019  Valeey Green Hammers        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 01/12/2019  Braintree Youth Hornets        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 01/12/2019  Broomfield Youth Lions        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 01/12/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Writtle Minors Whites    
 01/12/2019  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 01/12/2019  Valeey Green Hammers        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 15/12/2019  Beacon Hill Rovers        Writtle Minors Whites    
 15/12/2019  Broomfield Youth Lions        Valeey Green Hammers    
 15/12/2019  Hedinghams United Hawks        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 15/12/2019  Rayne Youth Eagles        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 15/12/2019  Uplands Rangers Blues        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 12/01/2020  Braintree Youth Hornets        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 12/01/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 12/01/2020  Rayne Youth Eagles        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 12/01/2020  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 12/01/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Valeey Green Hammers    
 26/01/2020  Beacon Hill Rovers        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 26/01/2020  Braintree Youth Hornets        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 26/01/2020  Hedinghams United Hawks        Writtle Minors Whites    
 26/01/2020  Uplands Rangers Blues        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 26/01/2020  Valeey Green Hammers        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 02/02/2020  Broomfield Youth Lions        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 02/02/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 02/02/2020  Hedinghams United Hawks        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 02/02/2020  Valeey Green Hammers        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 02/02/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 09/02/2020  Beacon Hill Rovers        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 09/02/2020  Braintree Youth Hornets        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 09/02/2020  Rayne Youth Eagles        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 09/02/2020  Uplands Rangers Blues        Valeey Green Hammers    
 09/02/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 01/03/2020  Broomfield Youth Lions        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 01/03/2020  Hedinghams United Hawks        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 01/03/2020  Rayne Youth Eagles        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 01/03/2020  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Writtle Minors Whites    
 01/03/2020  Valeey Green Hammers        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 08/03/2020  Beacon Hill Rovers        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 08/03/2020  Braintree Youth Hornets        Valeey Green Hammers    
 08/03/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 08/03/2020  Hedinghams United Hawks        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 08/03/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 29/03/2020  Braintree Youth Hornets        Writtle Minors Whites    
 29/03/2020  Broomfield Youth Lions        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 29/03/2020  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 29/03/2020  Uplands Rangers Blues        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 29/03/2020  Valeey Green Hammers        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 19/04/2020  Beacon Hill Rovers        Valeey Green Hammers    
 19/04/2020  Hedinghams United Hawks        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 19/04/2020  Rayne Youth Eagles        Braintree Youth Hornets    
 19/04/2020  Uplands Rangers Blues        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 19/04/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Dunmow Rhodes Lions    
 03/05/2020  Braintree Youth Hornets        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 03/05/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Hedinghams United Hawks    
 03/05/2020  Sporting 77 Stingrays        Rayne Youth Eagles    
 03/05/2020  Valeey Green Hammers        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 03/05/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Beacon Hill Rovers    
 10/05/2020  Beacon Hill Rovers        Uplands Rangers Blues    
 10/05/2020  Dunmow Rhodes Lions        Sporting 77 Stingrays    
 10/05/2020  Hedinghams United Hawks        Valeey Green Hammers    
 10/05/2020  Rayne Youth Eagles        Broomfield Youth Lions    
 10/05/2020  Writtle Minors Whites        Braintree Youth Hornets