Under 15's Division 2 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 08/09/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 08/09/2019  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 08/09/2019  Mayland Village        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 08/09/2019  Silver End Lions        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 08/09/2019  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Witham Town Yellows    
 15/09/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Mayland Village    
 15/09/2019  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Chelmsford City Whites    
 15/09/2019  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Silver End Lions    
 15/09/2019  Ravens Youth Flyers        Writtle Minors Greens    
 15/09/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 29/09/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 29/09/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 29/09/2019  Mayland Village        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 29/09/2019  Silver End Lions        Writtle Minors Greens    
 29/09/2019  Witham Town Yellows        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 06/10/2019  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Witham Town Yellows    
 06/10/2019  Mayland Village        Chelmsford City Whites    
 06/10/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 06/10/2019  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 06/10/2019  Writtle Minors Greens        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 20/10/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 20/10/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 20/10/2019  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Writtle Minors Greens    
 20/10/2019  Silver End Lions        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 20/10/2019  Witham Town Yellows        Mayland Village    
 03/11/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Silver End Lions    
 03/11/2019  Ravens Youth Flyers        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 03/11/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Chelmsford City Whites    
 03/11/2019  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 03/11/2019  Writtle Minors Greens        Witham Town Yellows    
 10/11/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Silver End Lions    
 10/11/2019  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 10/11/2019  Mayland Village        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 10/11/2019  Witham Town Yellows        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 10/11/2019  Writtle Minors Greens        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 24/11/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Witham Town Yellows    
 24/11/2019  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Writtle Minors Greens    
 24/11/2019  Mayland Village        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 24/11/2019  Silver End Lions        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 24/11/2019  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Chelmsford City Whites    
 01/12/2019  Chelmsford City Whites        Witham Town Yellows    
 01/12/2019  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 01/12/2019  Ravens Youth Flyers        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 01/12/2019  Silver End Lions        Mayland Village    
 01/12/2019  Writtle Minors Greens        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 15/12/2019  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 15/12/2019  Ravens Youth Gliders        Mayland Village    
 15/12/2019  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 15/12/2019  Witham Town Yellows        Silver End Lions    
 15/12/2019  Writtle Minors Greens        Chelmsford City Whites    
 05/01/2020  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 05/01/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Witham Town Yellows    
 05/01/2020  Mayland Village        Writtle Minors Greens    
 05/01/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 05/01/2020  Silver End Lions        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 12/01/2020  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Chelmsford City Whites    
 12/01/2020  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 12/01/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Mayland Village    
 12/01/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Silver End Lions    
 12/01/2020  Witham Town Yellows        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 26/01/2020  Chelmsford City Whites        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 26/01/2020  Mayland Village        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 26/01/2020  Silver End Lions        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 26/01/2020  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 26/01/2020  Writtle Minors Greens        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 02/02/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Chelmsford City Whites    
 02/02/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 02/02/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Witham Town Yellows    
 02/02/2020  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Mayland Village    
 02/02/2020  Writtle Minors Greens        Silver End Lions    
 09/02/2020  Chelmsford City Whites        Mayland Village    
 09/02/2020  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Writtle Minors Greens    
 09/02/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 09/02/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 09/02/2020  Witham Town Yellows        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 08/03/2020  Mayland Village        Witham Town Yellows    
 08/03/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Chelmsford City Whites    
 08/03/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 08/03/2020  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Silver End Lions    
 08/03/2020  Writtle Minors Greens        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 22/03/2020  Chelmsford City Whites        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 22/03/2020  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 22/03/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 22/03/2020  Silver End Lions        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 22/03/2020  Witham Town Yellows        Writtle Minors Greens    
 29/03/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Mayland Village    
 29/03/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Witham Town Yellows    
 29/03/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 29/03/2020  Silver End Lions        Chelmsford City Whites    
 29/03/2020  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Writtle Minors Greens    
 19/04/2020  Chelmsford City Whites        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 19/04/2020  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Mayland Village    
 19/04/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Silver End Lions    
 19/04/2020  Witham Town Yellows        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 19/04/2020  Writtle Minors Greens        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 26/04/2020  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Ravens Youth Flyers    
 26/04/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 26/04/2020  Mayland Village        Silver End Lions    
 26/04/2020  Ravens Youth Gliders        Writtle Minors Greens    
 26/04/2020  Witham Town Yellows        Chelmsford City Whites    
 10/05/2020  Chelmsford City Whites        Writtle Minors Greens    
 10/05/2020  Galleywood Youth Eagles        Hatfield Peverel Pythons    
 10/05/2020  Heybridge Swifts Hawks        Uplands Rangers Blacks    
 10/05/2020  Mayland Village        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 10/05/2020  Silver End Lions        Witham Town Yellows    
 17/05/2020  Hatfield Peverel Pythons        Silver End Lions    
 17/05/2020  Ravens Youth Flyers        Ravens Youth Gliders    
 17/05/2020  Uplands Rangers Blacks        Galleywood Youth Eagles    
 17/05/2020  Witham Town Yellows        Heybridge Swifts Hawks    
 17/05/2020  Writtle Minors Greens        Mayland Village