Under 15's Division 2 Fixtures
Date Home Away Match Notes
 09/09/2018  Broomfield Youth   0  5   Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 09/09/2018  Galleywood Kestrels   6  2   Galleywood Falcons    
 09/09/2018  Great Notley Rangers   3  1   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 09/09/2018  Springfield Youth Blues   2  2   Sporting 77 Lions    
 16/09/2018  Galleywood Falcons   0  4   Broomfield Youth    
 16/09/2018  Great Notley Rangers   1  2   Valley Green Youth    
 16/09/2018  Sporting 77 Lions   1  3   Galleywood Kestrels    
 16/09/2018  Springfield Youth Blues   2  0   Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 30/09/2018  Broomfield Youth   4  2   Galleywood Kestrels    
 30/09/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers   3  0   Galleywood Falcons    
 30/09/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   4  3   Great Notley Rangers    
 30/09/2018  Sporting 77 Lions   1  5   Valley Green Youth    
 07/10/2018  Galleywood Falcons   1  3   Springfield Youth Blues    
 07/10/2018  Galleywood Kestrels   1  0   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 07/10/2018  Great Notley Rangers   2  5   Broomfield Youth    
 07/10/2018  Valley Green Youth   0  5   Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 04/11/2018  Broomfield Youth   2  2   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 04/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers   1  2   Great Notley Rangers    
 04/11/2018  Galleywood Falcons   7  0   Sporting 77 Lions    
 04/11/2018  Valley Green Youth   0  4   Galleywood Kestrels    
 11/11/2018  Galleywood Kestrels        Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 11/11/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Valley Green Youth    
 11/11/2018  Sporting 77 Lions        Broomfield Youth    
 11/11/2018  Sporting 77 Lions   1  1   Galleywood Falcons    
 25/11/2018  Broomfield Youth   0  5   Springfield Youth Blues    
 25/11/2018  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 02/12/2018  Great Notley Rangers   2  8   Springfield Youth Blues    
 02/12/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   3  3   Broomfield Youth    
 02/12/2018  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Sporting 77 Lions    
 02/12/2018  Springfield Youth Blues        Galleywood Kestrels    
 02/12/2018  Valley Green Youth        Broomfield Youth    
 16/12/2018  Galleywood Falcons        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 16/12/2018  Galleywood Kestrels        Great Notley Rangers    
 16/12/2018  Sporting 77 Lions   0  4   Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 16/12/2018  Springfield Youth Blues   7  1   Valley Green Youth    
 06/01/2019  Galleywood Falcons   0  2   Galleywood Kestrels    
 06/01/2019  Springfield Youth Blues   6  0   Broomfield Youth    
 13/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers        Broomfield Youth    
 13/01/2019  Galleywood Kestrels   4  2   Broomfield Youth    
 13/01/2019  Great Notley Rangers   1  2   Galleywood Falcons    
 13/01/2019  Sporting 77 Lions        Springfield Youth Blues    
 20/01/2019  Broomfield Youth   4  1   Galleywood Falcons    
 20/01/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers        Springfield Youth Blues    
 20/01/2019  Galleywood Kestrels        Sporting 77 Lions    
 20/01/2019  Valley Green Youth        Great Notley Rangers    
 27/01/2019  Galleywood Falcons   2  0   Valley Green Youth    
 27/01/2019  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas   2  2   Springfield Youth Blues    
 27/01/2019  Sporting 77 Lions   2  0   Great Notley Rangers    
 03/02/2019  Galleywood Falcons        Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 03/02/2019  Springfield Youth Blues   4  0   Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 03/02/2019  Valley Green Youth        Sporting 77 Lions    
 10/02/2019  Broomfield Youth   3  0   Great Notley Rangers    
 10/02/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers        Valley Green Youth    
 10/02/2019  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Galleywood Kestrels    
 10/02/2019  Springfield Youth Blues        Galleywood Falcons    
 24/02/2019  Galleywood Kestrels        Valley Green Youth    
 24/02/2019  Great Notley Rangers        Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 03/03/2019  Broomfield Youth        Sporting 77 Lions    
 03/03/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers        Galleywood Kestrels    
 03/03/2019  Springfield Youth Blues        Great Notley Rangers    
 03/03/2019  Valley Green Youth        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 10/03/2019  Great Notley Rangers        Sporting 77 Lions    
 10/03/2019  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Dunmow Rhodes Panthers    
 10/03/2019  Valley Green Youth        Galleywood Falcons    
 17/03/2019  Broomfield Youth        Valley Green Youth    
 17/03/2019  Galleywood Falcons        Great Notley Rangers    
 17/03/2019  Galleywood Kestrels        Springfield Youth Blues    
 17/03/2019  Sporting 77 Lions        Maldon & Tiptree Pumas    
 24/03/2019  Dunmow Rhodes Panthers        Sporting 77 Lions    
 24/03/2019  Great Notley Rangers        Galleywood Kestrels    
 24/03/2019  Maldon & Tiptree Pumas        Galleywood Falcons    
 24/03/2019  Valley Green Youth        Springfield Youth Blues